Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Artem DERKACH

Name: Artem Derkach
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter41.30728/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
1000 meter1:24.97329/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:15.17521/02/14Budapest HUNDanubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy
3000 meter5:03.92318/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
14/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 21st
28/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionMen
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 m A: 9th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1000 m A: 8th,   1500 meter: 13th,   1500 m A: 13th
12/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 59th
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
27/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaMen
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 15th
25/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalMen
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
01/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeMen
    Overall Ranking: 47th,   1500 meter: 30th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
41.47028/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionSemi Final, Group 1 
41.51227/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
41.75528/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionHeats, Group 1 
41.96027/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaPreliminaries, Group 1 
42.16330/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionFinal, Group 3 
42.30026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalEight Finals, Group 1 
42.52026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
42.54915/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.58026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
42.75717/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.95515/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
43.12228/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.20026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
43.25713/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.30713/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Eight Finals, Group 1 
43.40017/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSemi Final, Group 1 
43.42026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.44115/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
43.51813/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
43.59715/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
43.73216/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
44.08930/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionHeats, Group 1 
53.48028/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionFinal, Group 1 
53.91417/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:25.57016/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:26.79316/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.21929/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.85429/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionHeats, Group 1 
1:28.37116/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.45430/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.51429/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionSemi Final, Group 2 
1:29.73830/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionHeats, Group 1 
1:30.12918/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.14214/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.56717/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:31.83714/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.02027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:34.07814/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:34.19816/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:34.80114/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:35.14618/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.25316/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.14027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:37.43027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.26618/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
1:40.71027/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:23.69027/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:24.29628/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:27.15004/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:28.28016/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
2:28.75114/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:29.82028/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionHeats, Group 1 
2:30.46616/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
2:30.67228/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionFinal, Group 3 
2:35.31916/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.40025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:37.46025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:38.09025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:48.16314/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
2:57.51029/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionHeats, Group 1 
P14/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
P29/09/18Kolomna RUSSKR Cup - World Cup SelectionFinal, Group 2 
P12/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:03.92318/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSuper Final, Group 1 
5:05.90027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:09.20117/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(St. Petersburg 2: Vladimir Balbekov, Artem Derkach, Viacheslav Karpov, Sergei Milovanov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo