Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 December 2018
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.1 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS115611132:18.374
2.3 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS761024312:18.390
3.13 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS601639222:18.521
4.43 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS322052582:17.224
5.44 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2129163462:18.232
6.41 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1730414842:17.056
7.26 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1129126652:22.356
8.4 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS82985972:18.314
9.46 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS52667132:23.432
10.21 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS228101172:18.487
11.45 Artem DENISOV  RUS234710172:18.196
12.47 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS153278182:30.307
13.20 Artem DERKACH  RUS421513142:23.690
14.17 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS471418152:23.447
15.48 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS48928112:17.765
16.28 Anton VORONIN  RUS481127102:17.708
17.49 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS542012222:26.423
18.29 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS621717282:25.332
19.11 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS652319232:29.644
20.10 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS661923242:23.999
21.5 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS681315402:17.976
22.19 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS691826252:23.521
23.40 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS74382412
24.16 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS741616
25.30 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS762621292:25.415
27.6 Egor POKALO  RUS813725192:19.910
28.25 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS81382221
29.42 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS832538202:19.983
30.14 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS853520302:25.019
31.2 Nil KABIROV  RUS852131332:25.832
32.15 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS973337272:32.391
33.22 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS982240362:25.099
34.9 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS993229382:27.928
35.7 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1002833392:30.452
36.23 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1002936352:26.579
37.51 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1003039312:27.592
38.12 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1003132372:31.310
39.18 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1023634322:33.226
40.8 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1033435342:33.957
41.139 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS126
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton