Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna DAVYDENKO

Name: Anna Davydenko
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: Kiev, Kiev
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter47.24309/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6
777 meter1:20.86218/09/11Sofia BULBulgarian Open - Danubia Series
1000 meter1:38.75610/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6
1500 meter2:43.90619/12/14Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak Open - Europa Cup

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
08/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 13th
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th
07/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Ladies
    500 m: 29th,   1000 m: 27th
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 3rd
01/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Ladies
    1000 m (1): 40th,   1000 m (2): 27th
08/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6Ladies
    500 m (1): 41st,   1000 m: 37th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
47.24309/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6Rep. Quarterfinals 
47.43508/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6Preliminaries 
47.82409/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Rep. Quarterfinals 
48.76607/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Heats 
49.15008/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Final, Group 3 
50.55124/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 2 
50.94524/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
51.23024/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.20115/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
58.97815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
P08/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.75610/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:39.10103/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:40.65808/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6Preliminaries 
1:40.80008/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:40.83201/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Preliminaries 
1:41.77501/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Preliminaries 
1:42.43507/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Heats 
1:42.59302/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:42.78303/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Semifinals 
1:43.94408/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
1:49.36525/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:49.94009/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.98116/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.88125/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 2 
1:58.31116/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:06.77125/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
P09/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:45.88108/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Final, Group 3 
2:57.26623/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:00.21423/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 2 
3:03.25714/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:06.01914/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
P08/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:30.24711/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Anna Davydenko, Mariya Dolgopolova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
4:33.09607/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Quarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Anna Davydenko, Mariya Dolgopolova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
4:33.14608/02/19Torino ITAISU Worldcup 6Quarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Anna Davydenko, Mariya Dolgopolova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
P01/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Quarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Anna Davydenko, Mariya Dolgopolova, Diana Mykhalchuk, Mariia-Mahdalyna Uzakova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers