Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP 3 - Almaty, Kazakhstan - 7-9 December 2018
 
Quarterfinals 3000 m Relay Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 64     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 NETHERLANDS  NED4:09.416Q
 12Yara VAN KERKHOF
 16Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 24Suzanne SCHULTING
 124Rianne DE VRIES
2.2 CHINA  CHN4:10.463Q
 102WANG Xinran
 138CHEN Tong
 139XING Ailin
 140ZHANG Chutong
3.3 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:20.277q
 47Anastasya KRESTOVA
 53Iong A KIM
 116Assel TAISHMANOVA
 117Olga TIKHONOVA
4.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE4:20.895
 29Michaela HRUZOVA
 103Milada DOSLA
 104Petra VANKOVA
 141Tereza PFEIFEROVA
 Race 65     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 RUSSIA  RUS4:12.369Q
 4Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 18Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 129Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
 130Emina MALAGICH
2.6 CANADA  CAN4:12.832Q
 7Kim BOUTIN
 97Alyson CHARLES
 98Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE
 100DanaĆ© BLAIS
3.7 POLAND  POL4:13.529q
 6Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 68Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
 75Kamila STORMOWSKA
 127Nikola MAZUR
4.8 BELARUS  BLR4:24.074
 35Mariya IZAFATAVA
 73Hanna IZAFATAVA
 136Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
 137Volha TALAYEVA
 Race 66     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOR4:12.081Q
 2SHIM Suk Hee
 119CHOI Ji Hyun
 120KIM Jiyoo
 145KIM Geonhee
2.10 ITALY  ITA4:24.403Q
 10Martina VALCEPINA
 58Cecilia MAFFEI
 109Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
 110Arianna SIGHEL
3.11 UKRAINE  UKR4:33.096 
 36Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
 67Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 82Diana MYKHALCHUK
 148Anna DAVYDENKO
12 JAPAN  JPNP
 13Sumire KIKUCHI
 57Shione KAMINAGA
 61Yuki KIKUCHI
 112Ami HIRAI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer