Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLOSING GAMES - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Turnhout, Belgium - 12 April 2014
Heats 333 meter Girls Junior D
Race 106, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
90
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
36.365
2.
3
138
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
37.610
3.
1
80
Britt STAELENS
IRTA
38.607
4.
2
35
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
39.892
5.
5
162
Lien DE COEN
STKG
47.889
Race 107, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
160
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
34.772
2.
3
181
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
36.569
3.
4
121
Fien VAN DER BORGH
NSV
40.419
4.
1
86
Laurissa VAN SAN
IRTA
41.567
Race 108, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
35.607
2.
4
150
Sanne HOFKER
STB
36.190
3.
3
161
Emily ALMEY
STKG
38.252
4.
2
122
Sarah VAN DEN HEUVEL
NSV
41.470
Final 333 meter Girls Junior D
Race 152, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
40.103
5
2.
2
121
Fien VAN DER BORGH
NSV
40.117
3
3.
3
122
Sarah VAN DEN HEUVEL
NSV
41.071
2
4.
4
86
Laurissa VAN SAN
IRTA
42.283
1
5.
5
162
Lien DE COEN
STKG
48.668
Race 153, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
36.398
15
2.
3
161
Emily ALMEY
STKG
37.976
13
3.
4
80
Britt STAELENS
IRTA
39.084
12
4.
2
138
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
51.804
11
Race 154, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
33.872
25
2.
2
79
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
34.784
23
3.
4
90
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
35.601
22
4.
3
150
Sanne HOFKER
STB
36.109
21
Distance Classification 333 meter Girls Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
160
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
1
25
1|1
33.872
2.
79
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
2
23
2|1
34.784
3.
90
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
3
22
3|1
35.601
4.
150
Sanne HOFKER
STB
4
21
4|2
36.109
Final, Group 2
5.
181
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
1
15
1|2
36.398
6.
161
Emily ALMEY
STKG
2
13
2|3
37.976
7.
80
Britt STAELENS
IRTA
3
12
3|3
38.607
8.
138
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
4
11
4|2
37.610
Final, Group 3
9.
35
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1
5
1|4
39.892
10.
121
Fien VAN DER BORGH
NSV
2
3
2|3
40.117
11.
122
Sarah VAN DEN HEUVEL
NSV
3
2
3|4
41.071
12.
86
Laurissa VAN SAN
IRTA
4
1
4|4
41.567
13.
162
Lien DE COEN
STKG
5
5|5
47.889
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters