Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 4-5 December 2015
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL41.736Q
2.2117 Oliwia BOBIER  UKSJB44.415Q
3.3118 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB46.423 
4.4157 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  UKSSB-    
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL39.237Q
2.2154 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB40.979Q
3.3126 Kamila SAGANEK  UKSJB41.643q
4.4122 Oliwia MATOWICKA  UKSJB51.369
5.5155 Olga GOSK  UKSSB52.244
 Race 77, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  UKSJB43.985Q
2.284 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR44.223Q
3.3159 Karolina SUHAK  UKSSB48.938 
4.4123 Oliwia NOWAK  UKSJB49.955
5.5184 Stefaniia ROSHCHEKTAEVA  KAL52.779
 Race 78, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Nikola URBANCZYK  AZSO40.247Q
2.2160 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  UKSSB40.667Q
3.3124 Magdalena ORCIUCH  UKSJB45.130q
4.4116 Oliwia BIESIADA  UKSJB50.508
 Race 79, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Oliwia SZELER  AZSO40.565Q
2.290 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL41.299Q
3.3119 Wiktoria JUCHIMOWICZ  UKSJB44.885q
4.4158 Martyna PIEKUT  UKSSB53.423
 Race 80, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  UKSSB42.583Q
2.2121 Martyna MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB42.842Q
3.383 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR44.003q
4.4120 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB52.920
5.5178 Taja MESHCHARIKOWA  KAL1:00.329


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer