Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sandra SIENKIEWICZ

Name: Sandra Sienkiewicz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Mosir, Sanok
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.98320/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final
333 meter38.87521/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final
500 meter52.17624/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open
777 meter1:19.69531/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:45.00703/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
1500 meter2:48.77004/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 20th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 12th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 38th,   1500 meter: 37th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 m: 21st,   1000 m: 15th,   1500 m: 16th
04/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
52.55123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 6 
53.11608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.12909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.65509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.72809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
53.74112/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:08.29423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:15.34028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P04/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.43029/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.70129/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
1:49.84805/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
1:50.35410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:50.65623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.19309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.20929/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:55.65004/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:18.65405/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
P13/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:48.77004/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
2:55.92704/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:57.74908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:59.24408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:00.81622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:17.66412/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:20.66712/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:20.67512/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
3:20.97128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV