Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hanna ORZEPOWSKA

Name: Hanna Orzepowska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter26.52821/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter34.27117/11/18Bialystock POLEVO Cup
500 meter47.67124/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
777 meter1:21.53302/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
1000 meter1:39.27701/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
1500 meter2:36.82430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
26/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
16/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLLadies
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 15th
24/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
47.67124/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
48.27124/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
49.56824/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
50.32026/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P26/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
P16/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.79725/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.50227/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:43.91418/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.97027/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:45.09727/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.07816/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
1:56.52624/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
P25/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:52.20426/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
2:55.17816/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
2:56.05224/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:07.89017/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLRanking Final, Group 1 
3:09.35026/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:10.98924/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:21.84524/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 7: Kinga Chilimoniuk, Filip Filianowicz, Bartosz Krawczykowicz, Hanna Orzepowska)
 
3000 meter relay
4:55.11317/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 4: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Adrianna Dakowicz, Karolina Milkowska, Hanna Orzepowska)
4:55.33518/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLFinal, Group 2 
(Juvenia Bialystok 4: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Adrianna Dakowicz, Karolina Milkowska, Hanna Orzepowska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers