Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 156, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
1:21.732
Q
2.
2
73
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:21.837
3.
6
167
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
1:22.003
4.
7
86
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
1:24.471
5.
3
114
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:31.422
6.
4
95
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
1:31.582
7.
5
155
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
1:38.738
Race 157, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
170
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
1:24.096
Q
2.
1
46
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:24.253
3.
2
88
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
1:25.347
4.
4
112
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
1:25.775
5.
5
168
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SVK
1:25.886
6.
6
74
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
1:39.669
Race 158, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
68
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:22.766
Q
2.
5
169
Radovana LESKOVA
SVK
1:23.787
3.
3
72
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
1:26.991
4.
7
45
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:27.065
5.
4
36
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
1:27.224
6.
1
87
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
1:29.803
7.
6
113
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
1:32.545
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
Race 264, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
168
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SVK
1:24.884
2.
2
36
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
1:28.321
3.
3
87
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
1:29.221
4.
4
114
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:29.343
5.
5
95
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
1:29.497
6.
6
113
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
1:30.926
7.
8
74
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
1:31.069
8.
7
155
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
1:31.477
Race 265, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
167
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
1:23.410
2
2.
3
88
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
1:24.491
1
3.
2
86
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
1:24.606
4.
4
112
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
1:24.683
5.
5
72
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
1:24.814
6.
6
45
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:26.561
Race 266, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
68
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:20.333
34
2.
1
37
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
1:20.603
21
3.
6
46
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:20.722
13
4.
5
170
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
1:20.745
8
5.
4
169
Radovana LESKOVA
SVK
1:21.677
5
6.
2
73
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:22.975
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
68
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1
34
1|1
1:20.333
2.
37
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
2
21
1|2
1:20.603
3.
46
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
3
13
2|3
1:20.722
4.
170
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
4
8
1|4
1:20.745
5.
169
Radovana LESKOVA
SVK
5
5
2|5
1:21.677
6.
73
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
6
3
2|6
1:21.837
Final, Group 2
7.
167
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
1
2
3|1
1:22.003
8.
88
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
2
1
3|2
1:24.491
9.
86
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
3
4|3
1:24.471
10.
112
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
4
4|4
1:24.683
11.
72
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
5
3|5
1:24.814
12.
45
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
6
4|6
1:26.561
Final, Group 3
13.
168
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SVK
1
5|1
1:24.884
14.
36
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
2
5|2
1:27.224
15.
87
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
3
6|3
1:29.221
16.
114
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
4
5|4
1:29.343
17.
95
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
5
6|5
1:29.497
18.
113
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
6
7|6
1:30.926
19.
74
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
7
6|7
1:31.069
20.
155
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
8
7|8
1:31.477
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters