Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
37
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
-
Q
2.
3
169
Radovana LESKOVA
SVK
-
3.
2
168
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SVK
-
4.
4
86
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
-
5.
1
113
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
-
6.
7
74
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
-
6
155
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
P
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
170
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
-
Q
2.
6
68
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
-
3.
1
45
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
-
4.
3
88
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
-
5.
2
112
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
-
6.
7
73
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
-
7.
4
95
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
-
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
167
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
1:51.012
Q
2.
5
36
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
1:54.028
3.
3
72
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
1:55.525
4.
1
87
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
1:57.272
5.
6
114
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
2:00.877
6.
4
46
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
2:04.618
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Race 19, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:55.506
2.
2
73
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:55.536
3.
3
112
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
1:55.699
4.
4
114
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
2:05.570
5.
5
74
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
2:05.728
6.
6
113
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
2:16.164
7.
7
95
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
2:16.435
Race 20, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
168
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SVK
1:52.142
2
2.
2
88
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
1:53.178
1
3.
3
86
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
1:53.277
4.
4
72
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
1:53.571
5.
5
87
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
1:58.103
6
45
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
P
Race 21, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
37
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
1:46.944
34
2.
1
170
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
1:47.014
21
3.
6
169
Radovana LESKOVA
SVK
1:47.116
13
4.
4
68
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:47.406
8
5.
3
36
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
1:48.683
5
6.
2
167
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
2:03.209
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
37
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
1
34
1|1
1:46.944
2.
170
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
2
21
1|2
1:47.014
3.
169
Radovana LESKOVA
SVK
3
13
2|3
1:47.116
4.
68
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
4
8
2|4
1:47.406
5.
36
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
5
5
2|5
1:48.683
6.
167
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
6
3
1|6
1:51.012
Final, Group 2
7.
168
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SVK
1
2
3|1
1:52.142
8.
88
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
2
1
4|2
1:53.178
9.
86
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
3
4|3
1:53.277
10.
72
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
4
3|4
1:53.571
11.
87
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
5
4|5
1:57.272
12.
45
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
P
3|P
Final, Group 3
13.
46
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1
6|1
1:55.506
14.
73
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2
6|2
1:55.536
15.
112
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
3
5|3
1:55.699
16.
114
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
4
5|4
2:00.877
17.
74
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
5
6|5
2:05.728
18.
113
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
6
5|6
2:16.164
19.
95
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
7
7|7
2:16.435
Heats, Group 1
20.
155
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
P
0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters