Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 14-16 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 m (1) Men
  12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 10     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:26.998Q
2.140 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT1:29.709 
3.51 Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE1:30.545
4.64 Pascal DION  CAN1:38.807
 Race 11     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:26.365Q
2.122 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:26.950q
3.162 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:27.802
4.166 Katsunori KOIKE  JPN1:28.108
5.206 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:38.184
 Race 12     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:28.585Q
2.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:30.352 
3.130 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR1:30.412
4.209 Robbe VOLCKAERT  BEL1:30.457
14 Kota KIKUCHI  JPNP
 Race 13     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 KIM Dagyeom  KOR1:26.354Q
2.74 Marco GIORDANO  ITA1:26.882q
3.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:27.144
4.131 Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA1:27.641
5.54 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:28.939
 Race 14     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 HWANG Daeheon  KOR1:25.538Q
2.81 LI Wenlong  CHN1:26.276q
3.67 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:28.490
4.106 Niall TREACY  GBR-    
89 Dmitry MIGUNOV  FRAP
 Race 15     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.70 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:27.791Q
2.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL1:27.946q
3.161 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:28.862
4.153 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR1:32.212
215 Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL  MASDNS
 Race 16     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:28.677Q
2.169 PARK In Wook  KOR1:28.718 
3.179 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA1:29.935
4.55 Akash ARADHYA  IND1:35.358
5.159 Diané SELLIER  FRA1:45.518
 Race 17     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Shogo MIYATA  JPN1:28.468Q
2.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:28.537q
3.35 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:28.884
4.155 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:31.393
5.221 Wei-Cheng LIAO  TPE1:36.465
 Race 18     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.92 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:30.012Q
2.66 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:30.110 
3.111 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:31.501
4.220 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN1:31.697
5.132 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:32.306
 Race 19     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:29.223Q
2.77 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:29.231 
3.71 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:29.370
4.50 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:30.879
5.219 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:31.034
 Race 20     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN1:28.598Q
2.183 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:28.689 
3.32 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED-    
3.82 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR-    
 Race 21     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:25.384Q
2.68 Cédrik BLAIS  CAN1:25.754q
3.34 Martin KOLENC  CRO1:28.963
4.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:31.176


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro