Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ivan LAHIMAKHAY

Name: Ivan Lahimakhay
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter42.16909/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3
1000 meter1:28.45818/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
1500 meter2:19.00428/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
3000 meter5:32.23318/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)MEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 22nd,   1500 m: 7th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 8th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)MEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 9th,   1500 m: 15th
29/11/19Nagoya JPNISU Worldcup-3Men
    500 m: 38th,   1500 m (1): 30th
06/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Men
    500 m (1): 44th,   1000 m: 34th
24/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 m: 25th,   1000 m: 29th,   1500 m: 36th
07/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Men
    500 m: 33rd,   1500 m (1): 37th
14/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Men
    500 m: 44th,   1000 m (1): 46th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
42.70316/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Rep. Quarterfinals 
42.93106/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Heats 
42.98007/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Heats 
43.06809/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Quarterfinals 
43.08514/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Heats 
43.42701/12/19Nagoya JPNISU Worldcup-3Rep. Quarterfinals 
43.58424/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
43.61926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
43.67229/11/19Nagoya JPNISU Worldcup-3Heats 
44.09323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
44.28625/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
44.45623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.46026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
45.52820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
45.58225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
45.98020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:00.94823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
P07/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
 
1000 meter
1:29.91124/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
1:30.06906/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Heats 
1:30.89015/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:31.22724/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:32.21214/02/20Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Heats 
1:32.51424/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:32.93508/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:33.68527/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:35.22226/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:38.21024/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.59026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:42.24227/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:19.23925/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:21.70307/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Quarterfinals 
2:23.25422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:34.34124/01/20Debrecen HUNEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:34.40225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:34.74025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:36.50208/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:36.52520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:41.46930/11/19Nagoya JPNISU Worldcup-3Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:42.75529/11/19Nagoya JPNISU Worldcup-3Quarterfinals 
2:49.89922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.64820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
3:14.13120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:48.15106/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Repechage 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanau)
2:50.05007/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Repechage 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanau)
2:51.79629/11/19Nagoya JPNISU Worldcup-3Repechage 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanau)
2:52.96123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanau)
YC29/11/19Nagoya JPNISU Worldcup-3Quarterfinals 
(BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanau)
 
5000 meter relay
7:12.30707/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Repechage 
(BELARUS: Ilya Dzmitryinka, Ivan Lahimakhay, Artsemi Slabodnik, Aleksandr Zhermanau)
7:15.93622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(BELARUS: Artsem Aliatdzinau, Heorhi Arlou, Ivan Lahimakhay, Aleksandr Zhermanau)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec