Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
28TH SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 29 November-1 December 2019
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
2.
TOTH Anna Rebeka
SZKE
3.
Vivien FERENCZ
ISK
4.
VEGI Liana Dorina
DJKSE
5.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
6.
Sofija RODIC
SRB
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
2.
Laura NEVRELOVA
KSB
3.
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
4.
Sarka SEJPALOVA
KSB
5.
Julie PNOVSKA
KSB
6.
ABRAHAM Zselyke Gyongyver
TKKSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Marko OPUHAC
MET
2.
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
MET
3.
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
4.
BALAZS Levente
JSE
5.
Peter MZIGOD
PRE
6.
VARGA Miron
FTC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
2.
Marek HARKABUS
PRKP
3.
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
4.
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
5.
Samuel SULC
KSB
6.
Peter DOBOS
FCS
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2.
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
3.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
4.
Nora BARTA
ISK
5.
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
6.
Michaela IZAROVÁ
PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
2.
Luka JASIC
SRB
3.
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
4.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
5.
HALLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
6.
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
2.
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
3.
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
4.
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
5.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
6.
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
CSIZMADIA Mark
FTC
2.
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
3.
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
4.
IMRE Patrik
MTK
5.
Matej POPL
CZE
6.
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
FTC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
2.
Petra JASIC
SRB
3.
Stephanie FABIAN
OSF
4.
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
5.
PALKOVICS Bianka
FTC
6.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
2.
GERA Marton
TKKSE
3.
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
4.
VEGI Daniel
FTC
5.
VIDA Adam
FTC
6.
Bojan BAKA
SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters