Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.40 YU Xiaangwen  CHNJ551412112:20.027
2.39 DING Jiaqi  CHNJ5558212:20.188
3.50 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE4293422:24.798
4.74 Jenning DE BOO  TRL3433151712:20.995
5.70 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU21145362:22.815
6.51 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1372234632:24.078
7.58 Gabriel VOLET  OAST8208572:25.150
8.71 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU82341092:22.574
9.64 Daan KOS  STB837221142:32.265
10.35 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR42477102:32.065
11.41 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP332146122:32.970
12.56 Steijn KOOPS  NSV384626522:26.374
13.65 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB132111382:27.238
14.30 Theo COLLINS  ALD141188152:22.904
15.81 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT50289132:26.398
16.37 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC50918232:26.147
17.77 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF501712212:22.098
18.61 Chris BRIJDER  SCT571621202:21.872
19.60 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP601329182:26.613
20.78 Noah BUFFET  USF601927142:28.436
21.48 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD682415292:34.888
22.54 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ692514302:29.860
23.79 Etienne BASTIER  USO692725172:25.702
24.59 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP743424162:24.393
25.42 Matheo GRALL  CVGH762628222:22.637
26.62 Justus KLASTER  SCT772131252:35.213
27.53 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL813119312:26.483
28.75 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL833020332:26.276
29.66 Milan SCHENK  STB852932242:26.125
30.69 Enzo PROOST  STKG8810232:23.355
31.36 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR893230272:30.797
32.63 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT963337262:24.990
33.67 Brian BOER  STB973516462:31.764
34.32 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1054433282:30.467
35.82 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1053734342:26.889
36.72 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1093835362:31.624
37.68 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1115141192:27.674
38.49 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1142049452:30.138
39.43 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1144336352:35.199
40.31 Ollie ROWE  ALD1153647322:30.606
41.52 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1162239
42.33 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1183938412:31.800
43.80 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT12012532:27.664
44.73 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU1224139422:34.409
45.44 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1234640372:36.735
46.55 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1284543402:35.843
47.83 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1305042382:33.993
48.47 Leon DÖRING  EVD1354048472:31.922
49.38 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1364245492:36.878
50.76 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1404750432:33.446
51.34 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1444951442:53.062
52.45 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR145534448
53.46 Yaron BRANDES  ETR1504852502:46.650
54.57 Melvin WILTING  NSV165
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports