Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Torino, Italy - 13-15 December 2019
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
40
YU Xiaangwen
CHNJ
55
14
1
2
11
2:20.027
2.
39
DING Jiaqi
CHNJ
55
58
2
1
2:20.188
3.
50
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
42
9
3
4
2
2:24.798
4.
74
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
34
33
15
17
1
2:20.995
5.
70
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
21
14
5
3
6
2:22.815
6.
51
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
13
72
23
46
3
2:24.078
7.
58
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
8
20
8
5
7
2:25.150
8.
71
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
8
23
4
10
9
2:22.574
9.
64
Daan KOS
STB
8
37
22
11
4
2:32.265
10.
35
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
4
24
7
7
10
2:32.065
11.
41
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
3
32
14
6
12
2:32.970
12.
56
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
3
84
6
26
52
2:26.374
13.
65
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1
32
11
13
8
2:27.238
14.
30
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1
41
18
8
15
2:22.904
15.
81
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
50
28
9
13
2:26.398
16.
37
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
50
9
18
23
2:26.147
17.
77
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
50
17
12
21
2:22.098
18.
61
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
57
16
21
20
2:21.872
19.
60
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
60
13
29
18
2:26.613
20.
78
Noah BUFFET
USF
60
19
27
14
2:28.436
21.
48
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
68
24
15
29
2:34.888
22.
54
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
69
25
14
30
2:29.860
23.
79
Etienne BASTIER
USO
69
27
25
17
2:25.702
24.
59
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
74
34
24
16
2:24.393
25.
42
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
76
26
28
22
2:22.637
26.
62
Justus KLASTER
SCT
77
21
31
25
2:35.213
27.
53
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
81
31
19
31
2:26.483
28.
75
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
83
30
20
33
2:26.276
29.
66
Milan SCHENK
STB
85
29
32
24
2:26.125
30.
69
Enzo PROOST
STKG
88
10
23
2:23.355
31.
36
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
89
32
30
27
2:30.797
32.
63
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
96
33
37
26
2:24.990
33.
67
Brian BOER
STB
97
35
16
46
2:31.764
34.
32
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
105
44
33
28
2:30.467
35.
82
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
105
37
34
34
2:26.889
36.
72
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
109
38
35
36
2:31.624
37.
68
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
111
51
41
19
2:27.674
38.
49
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
114
20
49
45
2:30.138
39.
43
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
114
43
36
35
2:35.199
40.
31
Ollie ROWE
ALD
115
36
47
32
2:30.606
41.
52
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
116
22
39
42.
33
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
118
39
38
41
2:31.800
43.
80
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
120
12
53
2:27.664
44.
73
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
122
41
39
42
2:34.409
45.
44
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
123
46
40
37
2:36.735
46.
55
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
128
45
43
40
2:35.843
47.
83
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
130
50
42
38
2:33.993
48.
47
Leon DÖRING
EVD
135
40
48
47
2:31.922
49.
38
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
136
42
45
49
2:36.878
50.
76
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
140
47
50
43
2:33.446
51.
34
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
144
49
51
44
2:53.062
52.
45
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
145
53
44
48
53.
46
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
150
48
52
50
2:46.650
54.
57
Melvin WILTING
NSV
165
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters