Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 132, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:42.18Q
2.212 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:43.05Q
3.324 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:43.99
4.436 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:48.46
5.549 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:50.68
 Race 133, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:39.24Q
2.21 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:40.93Q
3.339 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS1:41.40
4.440 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS1:41.87
5.510 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:44.84
 Race 134, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:40.37Q
2.252 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:40.62Q
3.313 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:41.05
4.419 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:41.81
5.527 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUS1:45.87
 Race 135, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:47.58Q
2.215 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:48.08Q
3.328 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:48.55
4.423 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS1:52.27
5.538 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS-    
 Race 136, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:44.49Q
2.245 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:44.65Q
3.38 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:45.46
4.421 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:50.05
5.551 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1:52.40
 Race 137, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:44.68Q
2.229 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:44.90Q
3.35 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:46.21
4.417 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS1:47.24
5.522 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS1:47.71
 Race 138, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:40.84Q
2.230 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:41.87Q
3.311 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:44.55
4.444 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1:45.37
5.526 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:48.58
 Race 139, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:46.74Q
2.27 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:46.96Q
3.33 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:48.30
4.432 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS1:51.56
5.542 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:54.74
 Race 140, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:53.18Q
2.22 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:53.90Q
3.343 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:54.11
4.437 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:54.71
 Race 141, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:45.21Q
2.26 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:45.46Q
3.331 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:45.68
4.434 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS1:46.02
5.550 Anastasia MEZENINA  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers