Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 2 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:47.19Q
2.290 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:47.75 
3.399 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS2:48.06
4.4118 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:49.39
5.581 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS2:51.42
6.693 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:52.34
791 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUSP
 Race 33, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:36.62Q
2.2109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:37.06 
3.371 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:37.95
4.4115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:38.05
5.5110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS2:38.16
6.696 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS2:38.38
7.7104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS2:38.60
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:37.79Q
2.275 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:38.55Q
3.3123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:39.44 
4.4101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:40.90
5.5113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:42.69
6.6102 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:53.74
7125 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 37, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:30.19Q
2.2124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:30.32Q
3.3122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:30.80
4.478 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:33.84
5.583 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:35.28
686 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUSP
7108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUSP
 Race 38, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:25.55Q
2.2127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:26.16Q
3.372 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:27.39 
4.484 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS2:30.86
5.5106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:42.05
685 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUSP
780 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec