Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:37.203Q
2.2103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:37.594Q
3.328 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.686 
4.410 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:37.998
 Race 95, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:43.874Q
2.2186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:43.955Q
3.35 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:46.098 
4.447 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:46.355
 Race 96, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:34.082Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:34.332Q
3.34 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:34.404
4.480 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:36.336
 Race 97, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:31.242Q
2.273 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:31.271Q
3.38 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:33.750
4.448 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:37.646
 Race 98, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:34.894Q
2.2182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:34.988Q
3.36 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:35.706
4188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 99, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:34.548Q
2.2105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:35.090Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.558 
4.4176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:37.667
 Race 100, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:31.824Q
2.2104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:32.832Q
3.3187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:33.033
432 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport