Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI E JUNIOR 2021/2022 - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 March 2022
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
CSC
2.
Pietro SIGHEL
GFG
3.
Andrea CASSINELLI
GFG
4.
Yuri CONFORTOLA
CSC
5.
Mattia ANTONIOLI
CSE
6.
Pietro MARINELLI
CSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification SENIOR WOM
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Martina VALCEPINA
GFG
2.
Cynthia MASCITTO
CSE
3.
Gloria IORIATTI
FOM
4.
Arianna VALCEPINA
GFG
5.
Elisa CONFORTOLA
FOM
6.
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
FOM
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification JUNIOR A WOM
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Katia FILIPPI
FOM
2.
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
3.
Serena PERGHER
FOM
4.
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
5.
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
6.
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
2.
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
3.
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
4.
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
5.
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
6.
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR B WOM
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2.
Margherita BETTI
CPP
3.
Federica COLA
BOR
4.
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
5.
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
6.
Irene VILLANI
CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2.
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
3.
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
4.
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
5.
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
CPP
6.
Francesco PICCO
VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR C WOM
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
2.
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
3.
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
4.
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
5.
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
6.
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR C MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
2.
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
3.
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
4.
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
5.
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
6.
John BERNARDI
CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR D WOM
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
2.
Nina TRABUCCHI
BOR
3.
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
4.
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
5.
Beatrice PAGLIA
PIN
6.
Viola COMBA
VGT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification JUNIOR D MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
2.
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
3.
Alessandro PICCO
VGT
4.
Christian CATTANI
SES
5.
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
6.
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters