Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
POLISH OPEN -JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.14 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK681511312:28.552
2.16 TOTH Eszter  FTC372061132:26.850
3.17 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC29112452:26.759
4.56 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV25168262:28.171
5.13 NOGRADI Panka  FTC2128161022:34.277
6.57 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV152637162:29.996
7.55 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV132715392:31.427
8.75 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1335211132:36.481
9.100 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV11199642:30.560
10.58 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV102541472:28.617
11.15 SZIGETI Dora  MTK6225982:30.121
12.101 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV35641411
13.60 Michalina WAWER  GIZ240721122:26.856
14.59 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV135178102:34.788
15.49 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV431115172:32.777
16.78 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA451416152:38.417
17.31 Anna JANSONE  SPARS481017212:32.011
18.7 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ561226182:31.083
19.8 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP601828142:34.165
20.46 Laura MICHALSKA  AZSO612022192:38.759
21.85 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV651330222:32.553
22.34 Alina USATOVA  SPARS702324232:42.305
23.32 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS732212392:43.352
24.39 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC772423302:41.222
25.45 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO791933272:39.014
26.50 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV803118312:47.108
27.33 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS85411925
28.71 Dina SPAN  CEL862725342:45.563
29.29 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS892635282:41.541
30.66 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ90412029
31.4 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR903337202:44.134
32.67 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ934027262:48.689
33.41 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSC942529402:42.443
34.84 Veronika KREMER  KHV962836322:41.063
35.48 Weronika BILLER  GIZ99413424
36.2 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1032941332:51.446
37.26 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1043731362:53.450
38.25 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1053238352:43.468
39.30 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1093532422:46.034
40.10 Monika PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKP1133039442:43.389
41.40 Indre MILAKNYTE  SSC1133640372:53.228
42.9 Johana PRACHÁROVÁ  BZKP1173442412:50.177
43.53 Maja BODNAR  MOSIR1193843383:00.144
44.70 Rory Khalila SUWARGANDA  SGP1263944433:11.689
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro