Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
136
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
1
34
1|1|1|1
1:41.721
2.
54
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
2
21
1|1|2|2
1:42.754
3.
37
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
3
13
1|2|2|3
1:43.360
4.
7
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
4
8
2|3|3|4
1:41.949
5.
52
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
5
5
1|2|1|5
1:41.361
Final, Group 2
6.
5
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1
3
1|1|4|1
1:41.253
7.
142
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
2
2
2|3|5|2
1:44.295
8.
67
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
3
1
2|2|3|3
1:44.952
9.
141
Luna-Marie LAU
YDS
4
1|1|4|4
1:45.444
10.
22
Nina LOMAN
DKIJV
5
3|2|5|5
1:47.814
Final, Group 3
11.
8
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
1
2|4|1|1
1:45.811
12.
21
Tamar KOOLWIJK
DKIJV
2
3|4|4|2
1:48.721
13.
30
Frida KISSMANN
ETR
3
3|3|2|3
1:48.354
14.
20
Louisa LOMAN
DKIJV
4
2|4|1|4
1:42.011
15.
108
Emilie FRANSEN
STH
5
3|5|2|5
1:47.001
Final, Group 4
16.
53
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
1
1|P|1|1
1:41.500
17.
103
Famke BOGERS
STB
2
2|3|5|2
1:45.113
18.
66
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
3
3|4|3|3
1:45.464
19.
62
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
4
3|3|4
1:51.440
20.
86
Amber VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
5
3|5|4|5
1:50.197
Final, Group 5
21.
130
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
TRL
1
4|1|1
1:45.170
22.
6
Nina TRABUCCHI
BOR
2
2|5|P|2
1:46.732
23.
104
Bregje BOGERS
STB
3
4|2|3
1:48.414
24.
38
Alessia MIELKE
EVD
4
4|2|4
1:50.224
25.
95
Jade JUANEDA
SIDB
5
5|1|5
1:49.102
Final, Group 6
26.
102
Luka STERK
STB
1
4|2|1
1:47.904
27.
55
Bo HOOGVORST
IHCL
2
4|3|2
1:48.173
28.
31
Charlotte SCHULZ
ETR
3
4|3|3
1:48.234
29.
106
Iben KOEN
STG
4
4|3|4
1:48.386
30.
116
Toria KRUITHOF
SVU
5
5|4|5
1:56.426
31.
68
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
6
5|4|6
1:52.502
Heats, Group 1
32.
87
Pien KOOIJMAN
SCT
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters