Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 61, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
10
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
2:41.286
Q
2.
6
23
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
2:41.501
Q
3.
1
143
Loy CREMERS
YDS
2:42.123
4.
4
71
PISTAI Botond
MTK
2:43.043
5.
5
117
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
2:43.129
6.
3
14
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
2:45.405
7.
2
32
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
-
Race 62, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
2:31.955
Q
2.
7
100
Niels BRANDT
STA
2:33.622
Q
3.
1
42
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
2:39.349
4.
3
105
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
2:40.690
5.
2
63
Tim ALTER
MERC
2:44.837
6.
6
12
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
2:45.547
7.
5
18
Baptiste FAVRE
CST
-
Race 63, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
9
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
2:55.127
Q
2.
5
3
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
2:57.515
Q
3.
3
15
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
2:57.741
4.
2
118
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
2:58.049
5.
7
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
2:59.264
6.
1
33
Justus BAUER
ETR
2:59.394
7.
4
4
Malo TILLY
ASMB
-
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 64, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
2:37.728
Q
2.
2
112
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
2:37.852
Q
3.
5
133
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
2:38.362
4.
6
96
Camille BIRON
SIDB
2:39.093
5.
1
69
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
2:52.824
6.
7
72
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2:53.214
4
137
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
P
Race 65, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
138
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:34.019
Q
2.
3
56
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
2:34.385
Q
3.
5
110
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
2:36.627
4.
6
39
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
2:36.742
5.
4
132
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
3:02.307
1
74
Elio CALANCA
RPV
P
7
93
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
P
Race 66, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:29.092
Q
2.
2
92
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
2:29.670
Q
3.
5
17
John BERNARDI
CPP
2:30.592
4.
3
88
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
2:30.837
5.
4
11
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
2:40.715
7
109
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
DNS
6
113
Lowie DEKENS
STKG
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters