Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 45, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
58
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
2:47.850
2.
3
47
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2:49.050
3.
2
57
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
3:01.470
4.
4
66
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
3:24.496
5.
1
49
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
P
6
37
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
P
Race 46, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
36
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
2:56.080
2.
1
39
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
2:56.781
3.
3
62
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
2:59.091
4.
5
48
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
2:59.467
5.
2
53
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
3:03.469
6.
6
55
Hanna GRZEGORCZYK
ORL
3:05.637
Race 47, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
40
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2:53.211
2.
4
61
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
2:53.328
3.
3
59
NAGY Reka
FTC
2:54.196
4.
1
33
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
2:56.134
5.
2
54
Oliwia WRO?SKA
ORL
3:10.968
Race 48, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
46
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2:55.125
2.
3
45
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
2:56.080
3.
5
44
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
3:03.271
4.
2
38
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
3:03.985
5.
1
43
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
3:06.060
6
64
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
P
Race 49, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
3:13.492
2.
2
34
Daria DASZUTA
JUV
3:13.642
3.
5
56
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
3:13.837
4.
4
65
Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
KSB
3:19.163
5.
6
41
Natalia FINC
ORL
3:20.005
6.
3
52
Karolina R?PA?A
MOSIR
3:28.225
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 62, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
P
2.
3
54
Oliwia WRO?SKA
ORL
3:01.048
3.
2
38
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
3:01.155
4.
4
41
Natalia FINC
ORL
3:02.265
5
64
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
DNS
Race 63, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
3:03.723
2.
5
49
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
3:04.136
3.
2
43
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
3:05.737
4.
3
65
Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
KSB
3:05.860
5.
4
37
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
3:06.571
Race 64, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
3:15.076
2.
2
55
Hanna GRZEGORCZYK
ORL
3:17.179
3.
1
53
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
3:19.518
4.
5
52
Karolina R?PA?A
MOSIR
3:22.615
5.
4
66
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
3:34.375
Race 68, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2:35.551
2.
5
46
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2:35.633
3.
3
61
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
2:36.003
4.
1
47
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2:39.414
5.
7
34
Daria DASZUTA
JUV
2:39.739
6.
4
59
NAGY Reka
FTC
2:40.517
7.
6
44
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2:50.069
Race 69, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
3:10.600
2.
7
42
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
3:11.782
3.
3
45
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
3:12.459
4.
5
62
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
3:18.417
5.
6
57
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
3:28.460
6.
4
39
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
3:32.490
ADV
2
36
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
P
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 78, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
64
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
2:54.338
2.
7
66
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
2:57.989
3.
1
41
Natalia FINC
ORL
3:01.033
4.
5
53
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
3:04.002
5.
6
52
Karolina R?PA?A
MOSIR
3:04.505
6.
4
37
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
3:40.358
2
43
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
P
3
65
Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
KSB
P
Race 80, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
36
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
2:48.944
2.
3
33
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
2:50.272
3.
5
56
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
2:50.865
4.
4
49
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
2:52.097
5.
2
38
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
2:53.254
6.
6
55
Hanna GRZEGORCZYK
ORL
2:53.764
7.
1
54
Oliwia WRO?SKA
ORL
3:02.484
Race 82, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2:49.046
1
2.
3
59
NAGY Reka
FTC
2:49.067
3.
2
34
Daria DASZUTA
JUV
2:49.699
4.
6
62
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
2:54.137
5.
4
44
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2:57.121
6.
7
57
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
3:41.729
5
48
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
DNF
Race 84, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2:36.827
34
2.
2
46
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2:36.956
21
3.
5
42
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
2:38.081
13
4.
3
61
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
2:41.634
8
5.
6
45
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
2:45.211
5
6.
7
39
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
P
3
4
58
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
P
2
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
40
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1
34
1|1|1
2:35.551
2.
46
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2
21
1|2|2
2:35.633
3.
42
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
3
13
1|2|3
2:38.081
4.
61
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
4
8
2|3|4
2:36.003
5.
45
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
5
5
2|3|5
2:45.211
6.
39
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
P
3
2|6|P
2:56.781
7.
58
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
P
2
1|1|P
2:47.850
Final, Group 2
8.
47
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1
1
2|4|1
2:39.414
9.
59
NAGY Reka
FTC
2
3|6|2
2:40.517
10.
34
Daria DASZUTA
JUV
3
2|5|3
2:39.739
11.
62
TOTH Liza Emma
MTK
4
3|4|4
2:54.137
12.
44
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
5
3|7|5
2:50.069
13.
57
GROHOCZKY Bettina
MTK
6
3|5|6
3:01.470
14.
48
Valentina LEVICKYTE
SSC
DNF
4|P|NF
2:59.467
Final, Group 3
15.
36
DOBRAN Reka
FTC
1
1|P|1
2:48.944
16.
33
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
2
4|1|2
2:50.272
17.
56
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
3
3|1|3
2:50.865
18.
49
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
4
P|2|4
2:52.097
19.
38
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
5
4|3|5
2:53.254
20.
55
Hanna GRZEGORCZYK
ORL
6
6|2|6
2:53.764
21.
54
Oliwia WRO?SKA
ORL
7
5|2|7
3:01.048
Final, Group 4
22.
64
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
1
P|NS|1
2:54.338
23.
66
TÁLYAI Kitti
DSI
2
4|5|2
2:57.989
24.
41
Natalia FINC
ORL
3
5|4|3
3:01.033
25.
53
Lara DZIEDZINOVA
STEZ
4
5|3|4
3:03.469
26.
52
Karolina R?PA?A
MOSIR
5
6|4|5
3:04.505
27.
37
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
6
P|5|6
3:06.571
28.
43
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
P
5|3|P
3:05.737
28.
65
Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
KSB
P
4|4|P
3:05.860
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters