Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
LATVIAN OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Ventspils, Latvia - 15-17 October 2010

Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna DALEK  WMKS
2. Marta STAWICKA  WMKS
3. Ksenija DRAZNIECE  SPARS
4. Amanda PUKITE  SPARS
5. Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  SPARS
6. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. TALABOS Attila  SPSC
2. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU
3. Roberts KRUZBERGS  SPARS
4. Lenards BRUVERIS  SPARS
5. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
6. Nataniels SIDERS  SPARS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
2. Marika SUROWIEC  ORZEL
3. Anna ZELENKEVICA  SPARS
4. FORGACS Dorka  JSE
5. Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL
6. Marta HAINO  SPARS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  SPARS
2. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
3. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
4. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
5. Adam TIMAR  ROU
6. Miroslav CUJA  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Marta PASKEVICA  SPARS
2. ANTAL Zsofia  HUN
3. Petra SULOVSKA  SVK
4. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  JUV
5. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV
6. Ieva HAINO  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
2. Emil IMRE  ROU
3. Rafal KILUK  JUV
4. Mykyta SOKOLOV  KHV
5. Kamil MOCZULSKI  JUV
6. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
2. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
3. Ilze URTANE  SPARS
4. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
5. Vira-Nika KHOMENKO  KIEV
6. Anzelika ZAVADECKA  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. BURJÁN Csaba  HUN
2. Roberto PUKITIS  SPARS
3. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
4. Michal DUDZIUK  JUV
5. Jakub KOROLCZUK  JUV
6. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sofiia VLASOVA  KIEV
2. TOTH Patricia  HUN
3. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
4. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
5. Paulina UCHMAN  WMKS
6. Duygu KAN  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. OLAH Bence  HUN
2. BÉRES Bence  HUN
3. Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL
4. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
5. Jakub BOROWSKI  POL
6. NAGY Konrad  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. LAJTOS Szandra  HUN
2. KESZLER Andrea  HUN
3. Volha TALAYEVA  BLR
4. Vera ANTANENKA  BLR
5. Evita KRIEVANE  KBKR
6. Liudmila TSARYKAVA  BLR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jekabs SAULITIS  SPARS
2. Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL
3. Rafal PIÓRECKI  POL
4. Marcin MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI  POL
5. Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR
6. Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport