Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011

Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna DALEK  WMKS
2. Ema ZELINSKA  PRE
3. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
4. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS
5. Helena LEINBERGA  LAT
6. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter KMETYKO  TKKS
2. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
3. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
4. Adam SZIGETI  SPSC
5. Jakub HUNADY  PRE
6. Kristaps CIELAVS  SPARS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
2. Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
3. Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN
4. Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE
5. Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL
6. Dorka FORGACS  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Marcin MICHALIS  POL
2. Kornel KOVACS  SPSC
3. Michal CUJA  STEZ
4. Adam TIMAR  ROU
5. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
6. Matej FILIP  STEZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
2. Oliwia GAWLICA  POL
3. Timea TOTH  HUN
4. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE
5. Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  CZE
6. Petra SULOVSKA  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Krystian KORECKI  POL
2. Dimitar GEORGIEV  SKKHL
3. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
4. Hubert STARUCHOWICZ  POL
5. Karol NIESCIER  POL
6. Klaudio NASRI  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sofiia VLASOVA  KIEV
2. Raia ZAHARIEVA  ICE
3. Evita KRIEVANE  JLSS
4. Tatiana BODOVA  STEZ
5. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
6. Zsófia ANTAL  SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
2. Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL
3. Kiril PANDOV  SKKHL
4. Jakub BOROWSKI  POL
5. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  KIEV
6. Jakub APELTAUER  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports