Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
- Select Competition...
Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award Gent , Belgium, 30-31 Mar 2024
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 23 Mar 2024
National Championships Belgium Deurne, Belgium, 23-24 Mar 2024
Vereinswettkampf MERC Mannheim, Germany, 23 Mar 2024
Clubkampioenschap YVZ Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 20 Mar 2024
National Championships Juniors Germany Rostock, Germany, 9-10 Mar 2024
NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 Leeuwarden, NED, Netherlands, 9-10 Mar 2024
Speedy Cup Zug, Switzerland, 9 Mar 2024
StarClass-3 (CD-3) Pontebba, Italy, 1-3 Mar 2024
Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award Hasselt , Belgium, 24-25 Feb 2024
Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 Feb 2024
ISU Junior World Cup 3 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 17-18 Feb 2024
Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition Enschede, Netherlands, 17 Feb 2024
Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 11 Feb 2024
Regional League Beneluxcup 4 Deurne, Belgium, 10 Feb 2024
Regional League NED West 4 Alkmaar, Netherlands, 4 Feb 2024
StarClass-2 (CD-2) Nijmegen, Netherlands, 2-4 Feb 2024
Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 28 Jan 2024
Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 21 Jan 2024
Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup Utrecht, Netherlands, 21 Jan 2024
National League NED KNSB Cup 3 Leiden, Netherlands, 20 Jan 2024
National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 Dresden, Germany, 20-21 Jan 2024
National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 14 Jan 2024
National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden Heerenveen, Netherlands, 12-14 Jan 2024
National Championships Germany Dresden, Germany, 29-30 Dec 2023
Club competition TRIAS Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 22 Dec 2023
Regional League Benelux Cup 3 Luxemburg, Luxembourg, 17 Dec 2023
National League NED - Top Cup 1 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 16 Dec 2023
Youth Olympic Games Selection competition NED Heerenveen, Netherlands, 15 Dec 2023
National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 Bormio, Italy, 9-10 Dec 2023
Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 Enschede, Netherlands, 9 Dec 2023
Test Competition IHCL (Only IHCL) Leiden, Netherlands, 9 Dec 2023
ISU Junior World Cup 2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 2-3 Dec 2023
Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 Groningen, Netherlands, 2 Dec 2023
Regional League Benelux Cup 2 Hasselt , Belgium, 2 Dec 2023
Regional League Benelux Cup 1 Tilburg, Netherlands, 26 Nov 2023
National League NED KNSB Cup 2 Tilburg, Netherlands, 25 Nov 2023
Regional League West 2 Den Haag, Netherlands, 25 Nov 2023
National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 Rostock, Germany, 18-19 Nov 2023
Regional League West 1 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 18 Nov 2023
StarClass-1 (CD-1) Oberstdorf, Germany, 17-19 Nov 2023
31st Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 10-12 Nov 2023
National League NED - Talent Team Cup 1 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 21 Oct 2023
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 21 Oct 2023
Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award Rostock, Germany, 20-22 Oct 2023
National League NED KNSB Cup 1 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 14 Oct 2023
Trophee du Grand Lion 9th Belfort, France, 14-15 Oct 2023
Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 8 Oct 2023
National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 Dresden, Germany, 7-8 Oct 2023
Lara van Ruijven Memorial Den Haag, Netherlands, 30 Sep-1 Oct 2023
Dutch Open Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 29 Sep-1 Oct 2023
National Championships Netherlands Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 23-24 Sep 2023
Time Trials Netherlands Heerenveen, Netherlands, 21-22 Sep 2023
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th Oberstdorf, Germany, 29 Jul-5 Aug 2023
Masters International Short Track Games Amsterdam, Netherlands, 21-23 Apr 2023
Golden Sun Award - Silver M for Masters Amsterdam, Netherlands, 15-16 Apr 2023
Easter Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters Gent, Belgium, 8-9 Apr 2023
Vlaams Kampioenschap Hasselt, Belgium, 2 Apr 2023
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 25 Mar 2023
ISU Junior Challenge European Final Torino, Italy, 24-26 Mar 2023
Europa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass Torino, Italy, 24-26 Mar 2023
Clubkampioenschap YVZ Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 24 Mar 2023
Regiocompetities Landelijke Finale Alkmaar, Netherlands, 19 Mar 2023
National Championships Belgium Deurne, Belgium, 18-19 Mar 2023
National Championships Juniors NED Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 18-19 Mar 2023
Italian Championships Torino, Italy, 18-19 Mar 2023
Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren Dresden, Germany, 11-12 Mar 2023
Regiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports Cup Dordrecht, Netherlands, 11 Mar 2023
Club competition TRIAS Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 Mar 2023
Speculaas Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 4-5 Mar 2023
Deutschland Cup 3 Rostock, Germany, 4-5 Mar 2023
Campionati Italiani Junior Bormio, Italy, 4-5 Mar 2023
Regiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar, Netherlands, 26 Feb 2023
Regio competitie Noord-Oost 4 Groningen, Netherlands, 25 Feb 2023
StarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3) Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 24-26 Feb 2023
StarClass-4 (CD-3) Bergamo, Italy, 17-19 Feb 2023
National League KNSB Cup 5 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 4 Feb 2023
Beneluxcup 4 Deurne, Belgium, 4 Feb 2023
Regiocompetitie West Utrecht, Netherlands, 22 Jan 2023
Regional League Beneluxcup 3 Tilburg, Netherlands, 22 Jan 2023
Regio competitie Noord-Oost 3 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 8 Jan 2023
National League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ Trials Heerenveen, Netherlands, 7 Jan 2023
Deutsche Meisterschaften Dresden, Germany, 7-8 Jan 2023
Trials WC-Juniors and National Championships NED Heerenveen, Netherlands, 30 Dec 2022
Qualifying competition EYOF for NED Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 29 Dec 2022
Club competition TRIAS Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 23 Dec 2022
Beneluxcup 2 Kockelscheuer, Luxembourg, 18 Dec 2022
National League KNSB Cup 3 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 17 Dec 2022
StarClass-3 (CD-2) Hasselt, Belgium, 9-11 Dec 2022
National League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo Open Oslo, Norway, 3-4 Dec 2022
Special Olympics Invitational Shorttrack Competition Utrecht, Netherlands, 27 Nov 2022
StarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2) Torino, Italy, 25-27 Nov 2022
Deutschland Cup 2 Dresden, Germany, 19-20 Nov 2022
Regio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup Den Haag, Netherlands, 12 Nov 2022
Regiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar, Netherlands, 6 Nov 2022
StarClass-1 (CD-1) Rostock, Germany, 4-6 Nov 2022
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 29 Oct 2022
National League KNSB Cup 1 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 16 Oct 2022
Regional league Beneluxcup 1 Hasselt, Belgium, 16 Oct 2022
Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 15 Oct 2022
Deutschland Cup 1 Dresden, Germany, 15-16 Oct 2022
Trophee du Grand Lion 8th Belfort, France, 8-9 Oct 2022
Regio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports Cup Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 8 Oct 2022
Dutch Open Shorttrack Heerenveen, Netherlands, 7-9 Oct 2022
Regio competitie Noord-Oost-1 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 2 Oct 2022
Hutspot Cup 4th Leiden, Netherlands, 1 Oct 2022
Dutch Trials World Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 30 Sep-2 Oct 2022
National League KNSB-Cup prologue Heerenveen, Netherlands, 17 Sep 2022
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition Oberstdorf, Germany, 5-6 Aug 2022
Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- Gent, Belgium, 16-17 Apr 2022
Special Olympics Alkmaar, Netherlands, 2 Apr 2022
Regiocompetitie West Finale Dordrecht, Netherlands, 27 Mar 2022
National Championships Belgium Hasselt, Belgium, 26-27 Mar 2022
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 26 Mar 2022
Club Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NED Den Haag, Netherlands, 21 Mar 2022
National Championships Juniors NED Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 19-20 Mar 2022
National Championships Germany Rostock, Germany, 12-13 Mar 2022
Club Championships YVZ-NED Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 12 Mar 2022
Club Championships STG-NED Groningen, Netherlands, 11 Mar 2022
Club Championships TRIAS-NED Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 11 Mar 2022
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 5 Mar 2022
Vlaams Kampioenschap Hasselt, Belgium, 27 Feb 2022
Regiocompetitie West nr 4 Alkmaar, Netherlands, 27 Feb 2022
National League KNSB-cup 4 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 19 Feb 2022
Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 13 Feb 2022
Regiocompetitie West nr 3 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 12 Feb 2022
Qualifying Event World Junior Championships & EYOF Heerenveen, Netherlands, 11-12 Feb 2022
Regiocompetitie West nr 2 Utrecht, Netherlands, 6 Feb 2022
Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th Baselga di Pine, Italy, 5-6 Feb 2022
National League Deutschland Cup Dresden, Germany, 5-6 Feb 2022
National League KNSB-cup 3 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 5 Feb 2022
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 Deurne, Belgium, 5 Feb 2022
Training competition KTT Heerenveen, Netherlands, 29 Jan 2022
International Invitation Cup-2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 15-16 Jan 2022
National Championships NED Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 31 Dec-2 Jan 2022
National League KNSB-cup 2 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 18 Dec 2021
National League KNSB-cup 1 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 21 Nov 2021
National League Deutschland Cup Dresden, Germany, 20-21 Nov 2021
StarClass-3 (CD-2) Bergamo, Italy, 12-14 Nov 2021
Regiocompetitie West nr 1 Alkmaar, Netherlands, 7 Nov 2021
29th Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 5-7 Nov 2021
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 30 Oct 2021
StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge Hasselt, Belgium, 29-31 Oct 2021
Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 24 Oct 2021
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 Hasselt, Belgium, 17 Oct 2021
National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup Rostock, Germany, 16-17 Oct 2021
StarClass-1 (CD-1) Amsterdam, Netherlands, 8-10 Oct 2021
Hutspot Cup 3e Leiden, Netherlands, 2 Oct 2021
International Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 1-3 Oct 2021
Hofstad Cup Den Haag, Netherlands, 27 Sep 2021
National League KNSB-Cup prologue Heerenveen, Netherlands, 18 Sep 2021
Training competition KTT Heerenveen, Netherlands, 5 Sep 2021
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Oberstdorf, Germany, 6-7 Aug 2021
National Championships NED Heerenveen, Netherlands, 2-3 Jan 2021
NK Afstanden Heerenveen, Netherlands, 12-13 Dec 2020
International Invitation Cup nr 2 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 4-6 Dec 2020
International Invitation Cup nr 1 (cancelled) Heerenveen, Netherlands, 23-25 Oct 2020
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 (cancelled) Hasselt, Belgium, 18 Oct 2020
Nat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup Leiden, Netherlands, 3 Oct 2020
Trophee du Grand Lion Belfort, France, 3-4 Oct 2020
Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost Proloog Heerenveen, Netherlands, 27 Sep 2020
National League NED - Prologue Heerenveen, Netherlands, 26 Sep 2020
10th STEZ Cup - Olympic Hopes Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 29-30 Aug 2020
Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 7-8 Aug 2020
30e Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal - cancelled due to Corona Leiden, Netherlands, 14 Mar 2020
National Junior Championships Netherlands Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 7-8 Mar 2020
Time Trial NK Junioren 2020 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 7 Mar 2020
National League Slovak Cup 5 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 1 Mar 2020
Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale Alkmaar, Netherlands, 1 Mar 2020
Speculaas Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 29 Feb-1 Mar 2020
Deutschland Cup 3 Dresden, Germany, 29 Feb-1 Mar 2020
StarClass 6 (CD-3) Groningen, Netherlands, 21-23 Feb 2020
National League Coppa Italia 3 Torino, Italy, 15-16 Feb 2020
National League Slovak Cup 4 Trnava, Slovak Republic, 9 Feb 2020
National League KNSB Cup 5 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 8 Feb 2020
59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi Baselga di Pine, Italy, 1-2 Feb 2020
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 1 Feb 2020
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 Tilburg, Netherlands, 26 Jan 2020
Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 26 Jan 2020
Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 26 Jan 2020
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 Utrecht, Netherlands, 25 Jan 2020
National League KNSB Cup 4 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 19 Jan 2020
Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 Pinzolo, Italy, 18-19 Jan 2020
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 18 Jan 2020
StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) Epinal, France, 10-12 Jan 2020
Qualifying competition World Junior and European Championships Hasselt, Belgium, 6 Jan 2020
National Championships Netherlands Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 4-5 Jan 2020
Time Trial NK Senioren Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 4 Jan 2020
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 Den Haag, Netherlands, 28 Dec 2019
Clubwedstrijd Trias Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 23 Dec 2019
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 Kockelscheuer, Luxembourg, 22 Dec 2019
Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 22 Dec 2019
National League KNSB Cup 3 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 21 Dec 2019
National League Slovak cup 3 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 15 Dec 2019
StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) Torino, Italy, 13-15 Dec 2019
National Trials YOG Heerenveen, Netherlands, 7 Dec 2019
Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 1 Dec 2019
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 Liedekerke, Belgium, 30 Nov 2019
National League KNSB Cup 2 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 30 Nov 2019
National League Coppa Italia 2 Torre Pellice, Italy, 30 Nov-1 Dec 2019
Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup Rostock, Germany, 30 Nov-1 Dec 2019
StarClass 3 (CD-2) Lommel, Belgium, 22-24 Nov 2019
StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) Lausanne, Switzerland, 15-17 Nov 2019
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 10 Nov 2019
National League KNSB Cup 1 Utrecht, Netherlands, 9 Nov 2019
Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 8-10 Nov 2019
National League Slovak cup 2 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 3 Nov 2019
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 Alkmaar, Netherlands, 3 Nov 2019
Trofeo Giovanissimi 1 Pieve di Cadore, Italy, 2-3 Nov 2019
Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 Enschede, Netherlands, 2 Nov 2019
StarClass 1 (CD-1) Bergamo, Italy, 25-27 Oct 2019
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 19-20 Oct 2019
Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) Benatky n/J., Czech Republic, 18-20 Oct 2019
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 18-20 Oct 2019
Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 12-13 Oct 2019
Italian Trials Courmayeur, Italy, 12 Oct 2019
National League Slovak cup 1 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 6 Oct 2019
Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup Leiden, Netherlands, 5 Oct 2019
National League Coppa Italia 1 Claut, Italy, 5-6 Oct 2019
Deutschland Cup 1 Dresden, Germany, 5-6 Oct 2019
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 Hasselt, Belgium, 29 Sep 2019
Season Opening NED KNSB Heerenveen, Netherlands, 21 Sep 2019
Courmayeur Cup Courmayeur, Italy, 7-8 Sep 2019
9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 31 Aug-1 Sep 2019
Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 9-10 Aug 2019
Easter Tournament 39th Gent, Belgium, 20-21 Apr 2019
Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 13 Apr 2019
Trophee du Grand Lion Belfort, France, 6-7 Apr 2019
Campionato Regionale Lombardia-Piemonte Bergamo, Italy, 31 Mar 2019
Tebulo Industrial Robotics - Interclub wedstrijd Alkmaar, Netherlands, 30 Mar 2019
Clubkampioenschap HVHW Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 Mar 2019
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 23 Mar 2019
Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) Rostock, Germany, 22-24 Mar 2019
ISU Junior Challenge Series European Final Rostock, Germany, 22-24 Mar 2019
National Championships Slovakia Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 17 Mar 2019
National Junior Championships Netherlands Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 16-17 Mar 2019
German National Championship Oberstdorf, Germany, 16-17 Mar 2019
Time Trial National Juniors Netherlands Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 16 Mar 2019
Finale Regio competities Groningen, Netherlands, 10 Mar 2019
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 Liedekerke, Belgium, 9 Mar 2019
National Championships Italy Juniors Torino, Italy, 9-10 Mar 2019
Clubkampioenschap YVZ Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 9 Mar 2019
Finale Regio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup Hoorn, Netherlands, 3 Mar 2019
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 2 Mar 2019
Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 Claut, Italy, 2-3 Mar 2019
Speculaas Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 23-24 Feb 2019
National Championships Italy Overall Courmayeur, Italy, 23-24 Feb 2019
KNSB Cup 6 Utrecht, Netherlands, 16 Feb 2019
Regio Competitie Noord-Oost 4 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 9 Feb 2019
Regio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4 Alkmaar, Netherlands, 9 Feb 2019
Starclass 6 (SAB-3) Bergamo, Italy, 8-10 Feb 2019
58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi Baselga di Pine, Italy, 2-3 Feb 2019
KNSB Cup 5 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 2 Feb 2019
Slovak Cup 5 - Troliga Cup Kosice, Slovak Republic, 2 Feb 2019
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 Tilburg, Netherlands, 27 Jan 2019
Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2018-2019 Brugge, Belgium, 26 Jan 2019
Starclass 5 (CD-3) Lommel, Belgium, 18-20 Jan 2019
Prova Coppa Italia 3 Bolzano, Italy, 12-13 Jan 2019
Mannheim Open EBW Cup Mannheim, Germany, 12 Jan 2019
Trials EYOF Heerenveen, Netherlands, 6 Jan 2019
National Championships Netherlands Heerenveen, Netherlands, 5-6 Jan 2019
Trials WKJ Heerenveen, Netherlands, 4-5 Jan 2019
Clubcompetition TRIAS Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 28 Dec 2018
National Championships Belgium Turnhout, Belgium, 22 Dec 2018
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 Luxemburg, Luxembourg, 16 Dec 2018
KNSB Cup 4 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 16 Dec 2018
Prova Coppa Italia 2 Pontebba, Italy, 15-16 Dec 2018
Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 14-16 Dec 2018
Starclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior Challenge Heerenveen, Netherlands, 7-9 Dec 2018
KNSB Cup 3 Groningen, Netherlands, 1 Dec 2018
Starclass 3 (CD-2) Bormio, Italy, 23-25 Nov 2018
Starclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-Challenge Hasselt, Belgium, 9-11 Nov 2018
KNSB Cup 2 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 4 Nov 2018
Starclass 1 (CD-1) Dresden, Germany, 26-28 Oct 2018
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 19-21 Oct 2018
Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 13-14 Oct 2018
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 6 Oct 2018
KNSB Cup 1 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 16 Sep 2018
Oberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 10-11 Aug 2018
Europa Cup Final Ventspils, Latvia, 23-25 Mar 2018
Club competition Trias Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 23 Mar 2018
National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final Utrecht, Netherlands, 17-18 Mar 2018
Regional Final Utrecht, Netherlands, 17 Mar 2018
National Championships Slovakia Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 17 Mar 2018
National Junior Championships Italy Bormio, Italy, 17-18 Mar 2018
Belgisch Kampioenschap Hasselt, Belgium, 11 Mar 2018
National Championships Germany Jun+Sen Dresden, Germany, 10-11 Mar 2018
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 10 Mar 2018
National Championships Italy Courmayeur, Italy, 9-10 Mar 2018
Trofeo Giovanissimi nr 2 Bergamo, Italy, 24-25 Feb 2018
KNSB Cup 6 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 17 Feb 2018
Deutschland Cup no. 3 Dresden, Germany, 17-18 Feb 2018
Special Olympics Nederland Enschede, Netherlands, 17 Feb 2018
National Trials WC-Juniors Heerenveen, Netherlands, 16 Feb 2018
Starclass-6 (SAB-3) Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 9-11 Feb 2018
57th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi Trento, Italy, 3-4 Feb 2018
Regionale Competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.4 Ankara, Turkiye, 28 Jan 2018
National series Coppa Italia nr 3 Bolzano, Italy, 27-28 Jan 2018
Starclass-5 (CD-3) Rostock, Germany, 19-21 Jan 2018
Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-3 Tilburg, Netherlands, 14 Jan 2018
KNSB Cup 5 Utrecht, Netherlands, 13 Jan 2018
National Championships Netherlands Heerenveen, Netherlands, 6-7 Jan 2018
Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-2 Kockelscheuer, Luxembourg, 17 Dec 2017
National series Coppa Italia nr 2 Torino, Italy, 16-17 Dec 2017
Clubwedstrijd Trias Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 15 Dec 2017
Starclass-4 (SAB-2) Oberstdorf, Germany, 1-3 Dec 2017
Starclass-3 (CD-1) Bormio, Italy, 24-26 Nov 2017
Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-1 Eindhoven, Netherlands, 19 Nov 2017
Trofeo Giovanissimi nr 1 Pinzolo, Italy, 18-19 Nov 2017
Deutschland Cup no. 2 Dresden, Germany, 18-19 Nov 2017
Starclass 2 (SAB-1) Davos, Switzerland, 10-12 Nov 2017
Club League ESV Turbine Rostock no.2 Rostock, Germany, 6 Nov 2017
KNSB Cup 3 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 5 Nov 2017
National Championships Austria 2017 Weiz, Austria, 21 Oct 2017
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 20-22 Oct 2017
Regionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 15 Oct 2017
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 14 Oct 2017
KNSB Cup 2 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 14 Oct 2017
3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1 Claut, Italy, 14-15 Oct 2017
23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1 Rostock, Germany, 14-15 Oct 2017
National League Slovensky Pohár no.2 Presov, Slovak Republic, 8 Oct 2017
Club League EV Dresden no.1 Dresden, Germany, 25 Sep 2017
Selectiewedstrijd Worldcups Heerenveen, Netherlands, 22 Sep 2017
National Championships New Zealand Dunedin, New Zealand, 15-16 Sep 2017
International Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 9-10 Sep 2017
Open Club League Trondheim no.1 Trondheim, Norway, 9-10 Sep 2017
Danubia-1 (SAB-1) Graz, Austria, 8-10 Sep 2017
STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 2-3 Sep 2017
Courmayeur Cup Courmayeur, Italy, 2-3 Sep 2017
KNSB Cup 1 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 2 Sep 2017
National Championships Singapore Singapore, Singapore, 2-3 Sep 2017
Courmayeur Cup -Qualifying Courmayeur, Italy, 1 Sep 2017
Oberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 4-5 Aug 2017
Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) Turnhout, Belgium, 22 Apr 2017
Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M Gent, Belgium, 15-16 Apr 2017
Masters International Short Track Games Sheffield, Great Britain, 6-7 Apr 2017
Campionati Italiani Giovanili Cortina D'Ampezzo, Italy, 1-2 Apr 2017
National Championships Great Britain Nottingham, Great Britain, 1-2 Apr 2017
Benelux Cup Final Nijmegen, Netherlands, 26 Mar 2017
Europacup Final Hasselt, Belgium, 24-26 Mar 2017
PO Bearings Cup Presov, Slovak Republic, 19 Mar 2017
Campionati Italiani Assoluti Courmayeur, Italy, 18-19 Mar 2017
Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften Chemnitz, Germany, 18-19 Mar 2017
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 18 Mar 2017
2° Trofeo Giovanissimi Bergamo, Italy, 11-12 Mar 2017
Club Competition TRIAS (NED) Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 Mar 2017
National Championships Netherlands Juniors Utrecht, Netherlands, 4-5 Mar 2017
3a Coppa Italia Pontebba, Italy, 4-5 Mar 2017
10. Munich Open Munchen, Germany, 4-5 Mar 2017
Regio Finale Utrecht, Netherlands, 4 Mar 2017
Landesmeisterschaft Rostock, Germany, 4 Mar 2017
National Championships Belgium Lommel, Belgium, 25 Feb 2017
Junior Open Nachod Nachod, Czech Republic, 25 Feb 2017
Deutschland Cup der Junioren Dresden, Germany, 25-26 Feb 2017
Finale Sebra Sports Cup West Dordrecht, Netherlands, 25 Feb 2017
StarClass-6 (SAB-3) Torino, Italy, 17-19 Feb 2017
Trofeo Nicolodi Trento, Italy, 11-12 Feb 2017
KNSB Cup 6 Groningen, Netherlands, 11 Feb 2017
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 4 Feb 2017
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 29 Jan 2017
Beneluxcup-3 Tilburg, Netherlands, 22 Jan 2017
International Masters (Silver M) Utrecht, Netherlands, 21 Jan 2017
StarClass-5 (CD-3) Rostock, Germany, 20-22 Jan 2017
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 15 Jan 2017
KNSB Cup 5 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 14 Jan 2017
Dutch Qualification EYOF Amsterdam, Netherlands, 8 Jan 2017
National Championships Netherlands AS Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7-8 Jan 2017
National Championships Germany Oberstdorf, Germany, 7-8 Jan 2017
2e Sebra Sports Cup West Den Haag, Netherlands, 27 Dec 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 18 Dec 2016
KNSB Cup 4 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 17 Dec 2016
2a Coppa Italia Bergamo, Italy, 17-18 Dec 2016
Beneluxcup-2 Kockelscheuer, Luxembourg, 11 Dec 2016
StarClass-4 (SAB-2) Utrecht, Netherlands, 2-4 Dec 2016
StarClass-3 (CD-2) Dresden, Germany, 25-27 Nov 2016
Beneluxcup-1 Eindhoven, Netherlands, 20 Nov 2016
Deutschland Cup Junioren Inzell, Germany, 19-20 Nov 2016
1e Sebra Sports Cup West Alkmaar, Netherlands, 19 Nov 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 Enschede, Netherlands, 19 Nov 2016
1a Coppa Italia Bormio, Italy, 19-20 Nov 2016
KNSB Cup 3 Utrecht, Netherlands, 12 Nov 2016
1 Prova 'Trofeo Giovanissimi' Pieve di Cadore, Italy, 5-6 Nov 2016
StarClass-2 (SAB-1) Asker, Norway, 4-6 Nov 2016
StarClass-1 (CD-1) Bolzano, Italy, 28-30 Oct 2016
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 23 Oct 2016
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 21-23 Oct 2016
2nd Trofeo Valcellina Claut, Italy, 15-16 Oct 2016
KNSB Cup 2 Groningen, Netherlands, 15 Oct 2016
International Invitation Cup Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 8-9 Oct 2016
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 8 Oct 2016
Open Dutch Speed Challenge Amsterdam, Netherlands, 30 Sep 2016
Courmayeur Cup Courmayeur, Italy, 24-25 Sep 2016
KNSB Cup 1 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 24 Sep 2016
Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 27-28 Aug 2016
Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 30 Jul-6 Aug 2016
Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 2 Apr 2016
Easter Tournement 36th Gent, Belgium, 26-27 Mar 2016
Speculaas Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 19-20 Mar 2016
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 19 Mar 2016
Europa Cup Final Budapest, Hungary, 18-20 Mar 2016
Regio Finale Enschede, Netherlands, 13 Mar 2016
Munich Open Munich, Germany, 12-13 Mar 2016
Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup Nijmegen, Netherlands, 12 Mar 2016
KNSB Cup 6 - Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 6 Mar 2016
National Championships Juniors Germany Inzell, Germany, 5-6 Mar 2016
Starclass 6 (BAS-3) Albertville, France, 26-28 Feb 2016
Starclass 5 (DC-3) Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 19-21 Feb 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 14 Feb 2016
KNSB Cup-5 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 6 Feb 2016
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 6 Feb 2016
Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar, Netherlands, 24 Jan 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 17 Jan 2016
Senior & Masterscup 2016 Utrecht, Netherlands, 16 Jan 2016
Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup Utrecht, Netherlands, 16 Jan 2016
Starclass 4 (BAS-2) Nottingham, Great Britain, 8-10 Jan 2016
National Championships Netherlands Amsterdam, Netherlands, 2-3 Jan 2016
National Championships Great Britain Nottingham, Great Britain, 2-3 Jan 2016
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 27 Dec 2015
Qatar International Shorttrack Cup Doha, Qatar, 19-20 Dec 2015
KNSB Cup-4 Tilburg, Netherlands, 12 Dec 2015
Czech Open Benatky n/J., Czech Republic, 5-6 Dec 2015
Starclass 3 (DC-2) Hasselt, Belgium, 4-6 Dec 2015
Starclass 2 (BAS-1) Malmö, Sweden, 27-29 Nov 2015
Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup Den Haag, Netherlands, 15 Nov 2015
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 12-15 Nov 2015
KNSB Cup-3 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 8 Nov 2015
Deutschland Cup Munich, Germany, 7-8 Nov 2015
Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 Enschede, Netherlands, 7 Nov 2015
KNSB Cup-2 Amsterdam, Netherlands, 31 Oct 2015
Starclass 1 (DC-1) Torino, Italy, 23-25 Oct 2015
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 18 Oct 2015
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 10 Oct 2015
International Invitation Cup Dordrecht, Netherlands, 10-11 Oct 2015
Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M Amsterdam, Netherlands, 3-4 Oct 2015
Open Dutch Speed Challenge Amsterdam, Netherlands, 2 Oct 2015
KNSB Cup-1 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 27 Sep 2015
Invitation Cup Dresden, Germany, 19-20 Sep 2015
Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015 Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 29-30 Aug 2015
Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 7-8 Aug 2015
Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M Turnhout, Belgium, 11 Apr 2015
Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M Gent, Belgium, 4-5 Apr 2015
Trophee Grand Lion Belfort, France, 28-29 Mar 2015
Europa Cup Final Oberstdorf, Germany, 20-22 Mar 2015
Antes Akademik Cup 2015 Presov, Slovak Republic, 14-15 Mar 2015
Regiofinale Utrecht, Netherlands, 14 Mar 2015
KNSB Cup 6 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 8 Mar 2015
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 7 Mar 2015
National Championships Sweden Malmö, Sweden, 7-8 Mar 2015
Munich Open Munich, Germany, 28 Feb-1 Mar 2015
Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup Torino, Italy, 20-22 Feb 2015
Speculaas Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 7-8 Feb 2015
Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 30 Jan-1 Feb 2015
KNSB Cup 4 Den Haag, Netherlands, 18 Jan 2015
Regio Noordoost Finale Heerenveen, Netherlands, 18 Jan 2015
International Masters Cup - Silver-M Utrecht, Netherlands, 17 Jan 2015
Regio West Competitie 3 Utrecht, Netherlands, 17 Jan 2015
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 10 Jan 2015
Starclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa Cup Nottingham, Great Britain, 9-11 Jan 2015
Danubia 5 - Czech Open - Europa Cup Benatky n/J., Czech Republic, 9-11 Jan 2015
NED National Championships Amsterdam, Netherlands, 3-4 Jan 2015
GER National Championships Dresden, Germany, 3-4 Jan 2015
Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 28 Dec 2014
KNSB Cup 3 Tilburg, Netherlands, 20 Dec 2014
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open - Europa Cup Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 19-21 Dec 2014
Starclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 5-7 Dec 2014
Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup Grenoble, France, 28-30 Nov 2014
KNSB Cup 2 Groningen, Netherlands, 23 Nov 2014
Deutschland Cup Oberstdorf, Germany, 22-23 Nov 2014
KNSB Cup 1 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 15 Nov 2014
Benelux Cup 2 Eindhoven, Netherlands, 9 Nov 2014
Regio Noordoost Competitie 2 Enschede, Netherlands, 9 Nov 2014
Danish Open - Scandinavian Cup 2 Odense, Denmark, 8-9 Nov 2014
26th Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 2 Nov 2014
StarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa Cup Dresden, Germany, 24-26 Oct 2014
Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 Groningen, Netherlands, 19 Oct 2014
Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 18-19 Oct 2014
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 11 Oct 2014
Deutschland Cup Rostock, Germany, 11-12 Oct 2014
Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M Amsterdam, Netherlands, 4-5 Oct 2014
Open Dutch Speed Challenge Amsterdam, Netherlands, 3 Oct 2014
Regional Competition (invitation) Mannheim, Germany, 27 Sep 2014
STEZ Cup Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 30-31 Aug 2014
Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 8-9 Aug 2014
Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award Gent, Belgium, 19-20 Apr 2014
Closing Games - Golden Sun Award Turnhout, Belgium, 12 Apr 2014
Trophée du Grand Lion Belfort, France, 29-30 Mar 2014
Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award Amsterdam, Netherlands, 15-16 Mar 2014
National Championships Germany Oberstdorf, Germany, 15-16 Mar 2014
Munich Junior Open Munchen, Germany, 1-2 Mar 2014
KNSB Cup-6 Den Haag, Netherlands, 22 Feb 2014
Finale Regio competities Tilburg, Netherlands, 15 Feb 2014
KNSB Cup 5 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 9 Feb 2014
Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award Hasselt, Belgium, 1-2 Feb 2014
3. Deutschland Cup Junioren Inzell, Germany, 1-2 Feb 2014
StarClass 6 (NC) Bormio, Italy, 24-26 Jan 2014
KNSB Cup-4 Groningen, Netherlands, 19 Jan 2014
Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 11 Jan 2014
StarClass 5 (BAS) Malmö, Sweden, 10-12 Jan 2014
National Championships Netherlands Amsterdam, Netherlands, 4-5 Jan 2014
National Championships Austria Weiz, Austria, 29-30 Dec 2013
Junior British Open Nottingham, Great Britain, 28-29 Dec 2013
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 20-22 Dec 2013
KNSB Cup-3 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 15 Dec 2013
Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 Groningen, Netherlands, 8 Dec 2013
StarClass 4 (BAS) Hasselt, Belgium, 6-8 Dec 2013
KNSB Cup-2 Enschede, Netherlands, 1 Dec 2013
Regiocompetitie Noordoost 2 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 1 Dec 2013
StarClass 3 (NC) Oberstdorf, Germany, 22-24 Nov 2013
Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 Enschede, Netherlands, 17 Nov 2013
KNSB Cup-1 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 Nov 2013
2. Deutschland Cup Junioren Rostock, Germany, 9-10 Nov 2013
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 20 Oct 2013
StarClass 2 (NC) Dordrecht, Netherlands, 11-13 Oct 2013
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 5 Oct 2013
StarClass 1 (BA) Bolzano, Italy, 4-6 Oct 2013
Regio Trials Zuid Nederland Dordrecht, Netherlands, 15 Sep 2013
Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open Vienna, Austria, 13-15 Sep 2013
Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 31 Aug-1 Sep 2013
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 3-10 Aug 2013
Closing Games - Golden Sun Award Turnhout, Belgium, 13 Apr 2013
Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award Turnhout, Belgium, 6-7 Apr 2013
Easter Tournement 33rd - Golden Sun Award Gent, Belgium, 30-31 Mar 2013
2nd Winter Military Games Annecy, France, 27-28 Mar 2013
Junior Europa Cup Final Baselga di Pine, Italy, 15-17 Mar 2013
National Championships Germany Juniors Mannheim, Germany, 2-3 Mar 2013
Regio Finale Groningen, Netherlands, 2 Mar 2013
Munich Open Munchen, Germany, 23-24 Feb 2013
Regio Beneluxcup 3 Eindhoven, Netherlands, 23 Feb 2013
KNSB-cup 5 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 9 Feb 2013
Int. Speculaascup -Golden Sun Award- Hasselt, Belgium, 2-3 Feb 2013
Deutschland Cup der Junioren Oberstdorf, Germany, 2-3 Feb 2013
StarClass 6 (NC) Amsterdam, Netherlands, 25-27 Jan 2013
Belfort - First Trophee du Grand Lion Belfort, France, 19-20 Jan 2013
Int. Masters Cup Utrecht, Netherlands, 19 Jan 2013
European Championships Malmö, Sweden, 18-20 Jan 2013
Twentebokaal Pupillen Tournooi Enschede, Netherlands, 13 Jan 2013
Deutschland Pokal Dresden, Germany, 12-13 Jan 2013
StarClass 5 (BAS) Albertville, France, 11-13 Jan 2013
Nederlands Kampioenschap Amsterdam, Netherlands, 5-6 Jan 2013
British Short Track Championships Nottingham, Great Britain, 5-6 Jan 2013
The Junior British Open Nottingham, Great Britain, 28-29 Dec 2012
Danubia Series - Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 20-22 Dec 2012
StarClass 4 (NC) Munchen, Germany, 14-16 Dec 2012
KNSB-cup 4 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 9 Dec 2012
StarClass 3 (BAS) Hasselt, Belgium, 30 Nov-2 Dec 2012
KNSB-cup 3 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 25 Nov 2012
Olympics 20th year Cup Albertville, France, 24-25 Nov 2012
KNSB-cup 2 Tilburg, Netherlands, 10 Nov 2012
Regio Nord-Ost Rostock, Germany, 10-11 Nov 2012
StarClass 2 (BAS) Dresden, Germany, 2-4 Nov 2012
KNSB-cup 1 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 28 Oct 2012
Starclass 1 (NC-1) Bolzano, Italy, 19-21 Oct 2012
International Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 13 Oct 2012
Deutschland Cup der Junioren Rostock, Germany, 13-14 Oct 2012
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 7 Oct 2012
International Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 29-30 Sep 2012
Deutsche Meisterschaften Munchen, Germany, 22-23 Sep 2012
Closing Games (Golden Sun) Turnhout, Belgium, 14 Apr 2012
Easter Tournement 32nd - Golden Sun Award Gent, Belgium, 7-8 Apr 2012
Open Dutch (Golden Sun) Turnhout, Belgium, 31 Mar-1 Apr 2012
DM Junioren 2012 Dresden, Germany, 24-25 Mar 2012
International Senior & Masters Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 17 Mar 2012
Alpe-Adria Trophy 2012 Celje, Slovenia, 17-18 Mar 2012
Regio Beneluxcup Finale Hasselt, Belgium, 17 Mar 2012
Junior Europa Cup Final Brasov, Romania, 16-18 Mar 2012
Regio Finale Amsterdam, Netherlands, 11 Mar 2012
KNSB Cup 6 Groningen, Netherlands, 4 Mar 2012
National Championships Belgium Eeklo, Belgium, 3 Mar 2012
StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 24-26 Feb 2012
KNSB Cup 5 Den Haag, Netherlands, 18 Feb 2012
Munich Open Munchen, Germany, 11-12 Feb 2012
Speculaascup Hasselt, Belgium, 4-5 Feb 2012
Deutschland Cup Dresden, Germany, 4-5 Feb 2012
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 29 Jan 2012
KNSB Cup 4 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 22 Jan 2012
Alpe-Adria Trophy Pontebba, Italy, 21-22 Jan 2012
Deutschland Pokal Oberstdorf, Germany, 21-22 Jan 2012
StarClass 5 (BAS) Grenoble, France, 13-15 Jan 2012
KPN NK Shorttrack Heerenveen, Netherlands, 7-8 Jan 2012
Time Trials Heerenveen, Netherlands, 6 Jan 2012
National Championships Austria Juniors Weiz, Austria, 27-28 Dec 2011
KNSB Cup 3 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 17 Dec 2011
Danubia Series - Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 16-18 Dec 2011
Trials Youth Olympics Heerenveen, Netherlands, 14 Dec 2011
StarClass 4 (NC) Oberstdorf, Germany, 9-11 Dec 2011
Deutschland Cup 2 Inzell, Germany, 3-4 Dec 2011
KNSB Cup 2 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 3 Dec 2011
StarClass 3 (BAS) Hasselt, Belgium, 25-27 Nov 2011
Czech Junior Open Nachod, Czech Republic, 19-20 Nov 2011
Regiocompetitie Noordoost 2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 13 Nov 2011
KNSB Cup 1 - Jaap Edentrofee Amsterdam, Netherlands, 13 Nov 2011
20th Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 11-13 Nov 2011
Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 Enschede, Netherlands, 6 Nov 2011
StarClass 2 (NC) Malmö, Sweden, 28-30 Oct 2011
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 22 Oct 2011
International Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 15 Oct 2011
StarClass 1 (BAS) Bormio, Italy, 7-9 Oct 2011
Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 1-2 Oct 2011
Deutschland Cup 1 Rostock, Germany, 1-2 Oct 2011
Time Trial Heerenveen, Netherlands, 30 Sep 2011
Deutsche Meisterschaften Inzell, Germany, 24-25 Sep 2011
Winter Games New Zealand Dunedin, New Zealand, 27-28 Aug 2011
30st Trophée Leon Quaglia Chamonix, France, 5-6 Aug 2011
Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award Gent, Belgium, 23-24 Apr 2011
Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 16 Apr 2011
Open Dutch Juniors Amsterdam, Netherlands, 9-10 Apr 2011
British Championships Sheffield, Great Britain, 9-10 Apr 2011
National Championships Germany Juniors Oberstdorf, Germany, 26-27 Mar 2011
Alpe-Adria Trophy Celje, Slovenia, 19-20 Mar 2011
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 19 Mar 2011
Junior Europa Cup Final Munchen, Germany, 4-6 Mar 2011
Speculaascup Hasselt, Belgium, 26-27 Feb 2011
Munich Open - Junior Challenge Munchen, Germany, 12-13 Feb 2011
National Championships Netherlands 2011 Groningen, Netherlands, 5-6 Feb 2011
KNSB Cup 6 Den Haag, Netherlands, 30 Jan 2011
Junior Czech Open Nachod, Czech Republic, 22-23 Jan 2011
StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 21-23 Jan 2011
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 9 Jan 2011
StarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish International Odense, Denmark, 7-9 Jan 2011
Dutch ECh Trials Heerenveen, Netherlands, 2-3 Jan 2011
StarClass 4 (NC) Mannheim, Germany, 17-19 Dec 2010
Slovak Open - Danubia Series Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 17-19 Dec 2010
KNSB Cup 5 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 12 Dec 2010
KNSB Cup 4 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 4 Dec 2010
StarClass 3 (BAS) Hasselt, Belgium, 26-28 Nov 2010
Dresden Junior Open - Junior Challenge Dresden, Germany, 20-21 Nov 2010
KNSB Cup 3 Utrecht, Netherlands, 20 Nov 2010
KNSB Cup 2 - Jaap Edentrofee Amsterdam, Netherlands, 14 Nov 2010
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 11-14 Nov 2010
StarClass 2 (NC) Reims, France, 5-7 Nov 2010
KNSB Cup 1 Tilburg, Netherlands, 30 Oct 2010
Int.Senior & Masters Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 23 Oct 2010
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 23-24 Oct 2010
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 16 Oct 2010
Hanse Cup Junior Challenge Rostock, Germany, 9-10 Oct 2010
StarClass 1 (BAS) Milano, Italy, 8-10 Oct 2010
Alpe-Adria Trophy 1 Zagreb, Croatia, 2-3 Oct 2010
Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 2-3 Oct 2010
Trophée Léon Quaglia Chamonix, France, 6-7 Aug 2010
Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 17 Apr 2010
Open Dutch Juniors Amsterdam, Netherlands, 10-11 Apr 2010
Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award Gent, Belgium, 3-4 Apr 2010
National Championships Germany Grafing, Germany, 13-14 Mar 2010
Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) Budapest, Hungary, 5-7 Mar 2010
Munich Open - Junior Challenge Munchen, Germany, 27-28 Feb 2010
National Championships Netherlands 2010 Tilburg, Netherlands, 27-28 Feb 2010
StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 12-14 Feb 2010
Speculaascup Hasselt, Belgium, 6 Feb 2010
KNSB Cup 5 Groningen, Netherlands, 23 Jan 2010
KNSB Cup 4 Eindhoven, Netherlands, 9 Jan 2010
Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open Bardejov, Slovak Republic, 18-20 Dec 2009
KNSB Cup 3 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 5 Dec 2009
StarClass 4 (CN-2) Champéry, Switzerland, 28-29 Nov 2009
KNSB Cup 2 Utrecht, Netherlands, 21 Nov 2009
StarClass 3 (ABS-2) Hasselt, Belgium, 14-15 Nov 2009
Jaap Eden Trofee (KNSB Cup 1) Amsterdam, Netherlands, 8 Nov 2009
Dresden Junior Open - Junior Challenge Dresden, Germany, 7-8 Nov 2009
StarClass 2 (CN-1) Mannheim, Germany, 31 Oct-1 Nov 2009
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 24-25 Oct 2009
18th Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 15-18 Oct 2009
Hanse Cup Junior Challenge Rostock, Germany, 10-11 Oct 2009
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 10 Oct 2009
StarClass 1 (ABS-1) Milano, Italy, 2-4 Oct 2009
KNSB Invitation Cup Den Haag, Netherlands, 4-6 Sep 2009
International Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 18 Apr 2009
Easter Tournement 29th - Golden Sun Award Gent, Belgium, 11-12 Apr 2009
Latvia Open 2009 Ventspils, Latvia, 4-5 Apr 2009
Open Dutch for Juniors Amsterdam, Netherlands, 28-29 Mar 2009
National Championships NED Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 21-22 Mar 2009
Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) Amsterdam, Netherlands, 27 Feb-1 Mar 2009
KNSB-Cup 5 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 14 Feb 2009
Speculaascup Hasselt, Belgium, 7 Feb 2009
Danish International Odense, Denmark, 31 Jan-1 Feb 2009
StarClass 4 (ABCDS-4) + Friesland Cup Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 23-25 Jan 2009
Munich Open/Junior Challenge Munchen, Germany, 17-18 Jan 2009
National Championships Germany Mannheim, Germany, 27-28 Dec 2008
StarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day Dresden, Germany, 12-14 Dec 2008
Dijkstra/KNSB-Cup 2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 23 Nov 2008
Dresden Junior Challenge Dresden, Germany, 22-23 Nov 2008
StarClass 2 (ABCDS-2) Reims, France, 14-16 Nov 2008
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 6-9 Nov 2008
Olympic Hopes Benatky n/J., Czech Republic, 1-2 Nov 2008
Jaap Eden Trofee/KNSB-Cup 1 Amsterdam, Netherlands, 1 Nov 2008
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 25-26 Oct 2008
Hanse Cup / Junior Challenge Rostock, Germany, 18-19 Oct 2008
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 11 Oct 2008
StarClass 1 (ABCDS-1) Bolzano, Italy, 3-5 Oct 2008
Invitation Cup Den Haag, Netherlands, 27-28 Sep 2008
Trophée Léon Quaglia Chamonix, France, 1-2 Aug 2008
Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 12 Apr 2008
Meudon Junior Cup Meudon-la-Forêt, France, 5-6 Apr 2008
Open Dutch Juniors Amsterdam, Netherlands, 29-30 Mar 2008
Easter Tournement 28th - Golden Sun Award Gent, Belgium, 22-23 Mar 2008
Danish International 2008 Odense, Denmark, 1-2 Mar 2008
National Championships Germany Munchen, Germany, 23-24 Feb 2008
National Championships NED Amsterdam, Netherlands, 23-24 Feb 2008
StarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland Cup Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 25-27 Jan 2008
KNSB Cup 4, Jaap Eden Trofee Amsterdam, Netherlands, 5 Jan 2008
Olympic Candidates Trophy Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 20-22 Dec 2007
StarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic Day Dresden, Germany, 14-16 Dec 2007
StarClass 4 (BCD-2) Mannheim, Germany, 30 Nov-2 Dec 2007
StarClass 3 (AS-2) Reims, France, 17-18 Nov 2007
16th Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 8-11 Nov 2007
StarClass 2 (AS-1) Champéry, Switzerland, 20-21 Oct 2007
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 13 Oct 2007
KNSB Invitation Cup Den Haag, Netherlands, 6-7 Oct 2007
StarClass 1 (BCD-1) Baselga di Pine, Italy, 5-7 Oct 2007
26th Trophée Leon Quaglia Chamonix, France, 3-4 Aug 2007
Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 14 Apr 2007
Easter Tournement 27th Gent, Belgium, 7-8 Apr 2007
Meudon Junior Cup Meudon-la-Forêt, France, 31 Mar-1 Apr 2007
Open Dutch Juniors Amsterdam, Netherlands, 24-25 Mar 2007
National Championships Netherlands 2007 Den Haag, Netherlands, 24-25 Feb 2007
StarClass 4 (LM-4) + Friesland Cup 25th Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 26-28 Jan 2007
StarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11th Dresden, Germany, 15-17 Dec 2006
Global Club Competition Torino, Italy, 17-19 Nov 2006
StarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master Cup Reims, France, 27-29 Oct 2006
StarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino Cup Baselga di Pine, Italy, 13-15 Oct 2006
Trophée Leon Quaglia Chamonix, France, 4-5 Aug 2006
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Shanghai, China - 9-11 December 2016
LIST OF COMPETITORS
Ladies
1.
24
Deanna LOCKETT
AUS
2.
84
Vera TRYBUL
BLR
3.
95
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
4.
2
Marianne ST-GELAIS
CAN
5.
8
Kasandra BRADETTE
CAN
6.
14
Valerie MALTAIS
CAN
7.
42
Jamie MACDONALD
CAN
8.
49
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
9.
125
Marie-Eve DROLET
CAN
10.
4
Kexin FAN
CHN
11.
6
Yihan GUO
CHN
12.
7
Chunyu QU
CHN
13.
40
Yize ZANG
CHN
14.
56
Hongshuang LI
CHN
15.
128
Yue LIN
CHN
16.
12
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
17.
33
Katerina NOVOTNA
CZE
18.
81
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
19.
85
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
20.
93
Milada DOSLA
CZE
21.
22
Véronique PIERRON
FRA
22.
31
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
23.
112
Selma POUTSMA
FRA
24.
3
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
25.
10
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
26.
72
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
27.
94
Jennifer PICKERING
GBR
28.
114
Hannah MORRISON
GBR
29.
115
Samantha MORRISON
GBR
30.
54
Bianca WALTER
GER
31.
18
Sara Luca BACSKAI
HUN
32.
23
Petra JASZAPATI
HUN
33.
69
Andrea KESZLER
HUN
34.
75
Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET
HUN
35.
116
Zsofia KONYA
HUN
36.
17
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
37.
25
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
38.
77
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
39.
111
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
40.
117
Cynthia MASCITTO
ITA
41.
130
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
42.
9
Yui SAKAI
JPN
43.
16
Hitomi SAITO
JPN
44.
57
Aoi WATANABE
JPN
45.
64
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
46.
79
Moemi KIKUCHI
JPN
47.
101
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
48.
123
Iong A KIM
KAZ
49.
131
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
50.
132
Anita NAGAY
KAZ
51.
1
Minjeong CHOI
KOR
52.
13
Suk Hee SHIM
KOR
53.
21
Do Hee NOH
KOR
54.
118
Geonhee KIM
KOR
55.
119
Haebin KIM
KOR
56.
120
Jiyoo KIM
KOR
57.
133
Anja CHONG
MAS
58.
5
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
59.
11
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
60.
43
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
61.
51
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
62.
129
Tineke DEN DULK
NED
63.
28
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
64.
30
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
65.
61
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
66.
80
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
POL
67.
88
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
68.
89
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
POL
69.
15
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
70.
27
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
71.
47
Tatiana BORODULINA
RUS
72.
60
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
73.
96
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
74.
134
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
75.
135
Yu-Tzu LIN
TPE
76.
20
Jessica KOOREMAN
USA
77.
29
Kimberly GOETZ
USA
78.
78
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
79.
90
Katy RALSTON
USA
80.
122
Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK
USA
Men
1.
29
Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
AUS
2.
35
Pierre BODA
AUS
3.
116
Keanu BLUNDEN
AUS
4.
124
Alex BRYANT
AUS
5.
146
Simon FRANCIS
AUS
6.
167
Denali BLUNDEN
AUS
7.
48
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
8.
147
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
9.
148
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
10.
37
Yauheni RYZHOU
BLR
11.
87
Maksim SIARHEYU
BLR
12.
2
Charles HAMELIN
CAN
13.
7
Samuel GIRARD
CAN
14.
53
Charle COURNOYER
CAN
15.
55
Patrick DUFFY
CAN
16.
61
François HAMELIN
CAN
17.
176
Pascal DION
CAN
18.
1
Tianyu HAN
CHN
19.
6
Dajing WU
CHN
20.
64
Fu XU
CHN
21.
97
Ziwei REN
CHN
22.
168
Hongchao ZHANG
CHN
23.
181
Hongzhi XU
CHN
24.
14
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
25.
65
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
26.
85
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
27.
91
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
28.
121
Paul BEAUCHAMP
FRA
29.
169
Clément FLORAC
FRA
30.
25
Richard SHOEBRIDGE
GBR
31.
80
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR
32.
81
Farrell TREACY
GBR
33.
105
Billy SIMMS
GBR
34.
30
Felix SPIEGL
GER
35.
170
Tom RIETZKE
GER
36.
50
Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG
HKG
37.
138
Sidney K CHU
HKG
38.
3
Shaolin Sandor LIU
HUN
39.
5
Shaoang LIU
HUN
40.
27
Viktor KNOCH
HUN
41.
93
Csaba BURJÃN
HUN
42.
96
Bence OLAH
HUN
43.
110
Alex VARNYÚ
HUN
44.
15
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
45.
16
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
46.
43
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
47.
84
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
48.
94
Nicola RODIGARI
ITA
49.
153
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
50.
164
Mark CHONG
ITA
51.
32
Kazuki YOSHINAGA
JPN
52.
58
Dan IWASA
JPN
53.
73
Yoshiaki OGURO
JPN
54.
74
Hiroki YOKOYAMA
JPN
55.
90
Keita WATANABE
JPN
56.
171
Kei SAITO
JPN
57.
12
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
58.
21
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
59.
92
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
60.
101
Aidar BEKZHANOV
KAZ
61.
104
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
62.
154
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
63.
8
Yi Ra SEO
KOR
64.
60
Jung-Su LEE
KOR
65.
155
Seung Soo HAN
KOR
66.
156
Kyunghwan HONG
KOR
67.
158
Kyoungwon LIM
KOR
68.
159
Da Woon SIN
KOR
69.
28
Dennis VISSER
NED
70.
31
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
71.
62
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
72.
86
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
73.
95
Adwin SNELLINK
NED
74.
179
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
75.
111
Einar AGDESTEIN
NOR
76.
33
Zachary BIGGS
NZL
77.
45
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
78.
182
Bartosz KONOPKO
POL
79.
126
Chol Gwang KIM
PRK
80.
183
Pyol Song KIM
PRK
81.
184
Tae Song KIM
PRK
82.
185
Un Song CHOE
PRK
83.
52
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
84.
75
Ruslan ZAKHAROV
RUS
85.
83
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
86.
144
Victor AN
RUS
87.
161
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
88.
186
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
89.
38
Lucas Jun Jie NG
SIN
90.
187
Atip NAVARAT
THA
91.
188
Teerasak BOONPOK
THA
92.
47
Jun-Peng SU
TPE
93.
26
Menderes EREN
TUR
94.
115
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
95.
134
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
96.
162
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
97.
172
Hazar KARAGOL
TUR
98.
13
John-Henry KRUEGER
USA
99.
20
Keith CARROLL
USA
100.
72
J.R. CELSKI
USA
101.
88
Thomas Insuk HONG
USA
102.
174
Adam CALLISTER
USA
103.
175
Ryan PIVIROTTO
USA
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters