Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
23TH HANSE CUP - DEUTSCHLAND CUP NO.1 - Rostock, Germany - 14-15 October 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

LG1

1. 1 Florian BECKER  DEC
2. 2 Johann KAISER  ECK
3. 4 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO
4. 5 Robin TENZER  ECO
5. 6 Anna BEISER  ECO
6. 10 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR
7. 11 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR
8. 12 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR
9. 13 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR
10. 14 Niklas ESCHER  ETR
11. 49 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD
12. 50 Robin BENDIG  EVD
13. 52 Martin PFROPPER  EVD
14. 53 Gina JACOBS  EVD
15. 86 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC
16. 93 Hampus HENDE  SKS

LG2

1. 15 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR
2. 18 Paul NITSCHE  ETR
3. 19 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR
4. 20 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR
5. 21 Lene ESCHER  ETR
6. 54 Aline LENKE  EVD
7. 55 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD
8. 57 Tina RIETZKE  EVD
9. 58 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD
10. 61 Candy WENIGER  EVD
11. 62 Nino SKIBBE  EVD
12. 63 Fabian CRULL  EVD
13. 64 Vivian CRULL  EVD

LG3

1. 8 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO
2. 17 Betty MOESKE  ETR
3. 22 Leonie HERZOG  ETR
4. 24 Daniela LIER  ETR
5. 25 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR
6. 26 Franziska ZANDER  ETR
7. 56 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD
8. 59 Leon DÖRING  EVD
9. 60 Anna BABER  EVD
10. 66 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD
11. 67 Marie BLUM  EVD
12. 68 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD
13. 69 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD
14. 70 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD
15. 87 Till SCHÄFER  MERC
16. 89 Ina SINN  MERC
17. 90 Enni WIELSCH  MERC
18. 91 Joel HEIß  MERC

LG4

1. 27 Yaron BRANDES  ETR
2. 28 Bent SCHOOB  ETR
3. 29 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR
4. 30 Louis ROSS  ETR
5. 31 Hannes ENGER  ETR
6. 32 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR
7. 33 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR
8. 35 Linus MEINKE  ETR
9. 38 Helene PENSKY  ETR
10. 71 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD
11. 72 Byung Wook AHN  EVD
12. 73 Brandon JAHN  EVD
13. 74 Samuel BEETZ  EVD
14. 75 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD
15. 76 Emil KOCH  EVD
16. 77 Katharina WEBER  EVD
17. 92 Tim ALTER  MERC
18. 94 Joline BATEZ  SKS
19. 95 Fanny HENDE  SKS
20. 96 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS

LG5

1. 9 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR
2. 36 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR
3. 37 Lucy FRENZ  ETR
4. 39 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR
5. 40 Elin KALK  ETR
6. 41 Cyrus FELIX  ETR
7. 42 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR
8. 43 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR
9. 44 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR
10. 45 Lea Jolina ROTH  ETR
11. 46 Joe PENNING  ETR
12. 47 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR
13. 48 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR
14. 78 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD
15. 79 Paula KUHNT  EVD
16. 80 Lenja HOEFT  EVD
17. 81 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD
18. 82 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD
19. 83 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD
20. 84 William BORINSKI  EVD
21. 85 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD

withdrawn

1. 3 Katharina ULRICH  ECK
2. 7 Marco GRITTNER  ECO
3. 16 Jarno POSSELT  ETR
4. 23 Svea ROTHE  ETR
5. 34 Gustav HAMANN  ETR
6. 51 Tina GRASSOW  EVD
7. 65 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD
8. 88 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter