Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SEREIKAITE, Agne

Name: Sereikaite, Agne
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 19 October 1994
Age: 22
Age Category: Junior D (2007/2008)
Home Country: Lithuania
UPID: STLTU21910199401
 
Graphs: 2007/2008 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter43.55114/03/15Moscow RUSWorld Championships
1000 meter1:29.83027/09/13Shanghai CHNSamsung ISU World Cup
1500 meter2:20.39815/02/14Sochi RUSOlympic Winter Games
3000 meter5:30.27425/01/15Dordrecht NEDEuropean Championships

Classifications in season 2007/2008:
21/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenLadies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   400 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 7th,   800 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
12/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenLadies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   800 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 1st
08/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyJunior D Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 m SF: 2nd
23/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupLadies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   800 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
20/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   800 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 3rd
03/02/08Bialystok POLPuchar Polski - FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 7th
15/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenLadies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   800 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
28/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenJunior D Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   400 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   800 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2007/2008:
400 meter
41.67429/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
41.99929/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
42.78922/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
43.14822/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
43.57829/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
50.54610/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
51.34413/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
51.52710/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
51.80610/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.00524/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.00816/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
52.14616/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.16021/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyFinal, Group B 
52.21903/02/08Bialystok POLPuchar Polski - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.59521/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophySemi Final, Group A 
52.60413/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.63224/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupFinal, Group 1 
52.85313/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.25021/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyHeats, Group A 
53.50130/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
53.81030/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.02016/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.15924/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.90030/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
DQ23/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
800 meter
1:21.67817/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:24.95622/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyFinal, Group C 
1:25.37125/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupFinal, Group 1 
1:25.56213/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.61917/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.76122/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophySemi Final, Group B 
1:25.80328/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:25.98121/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:26.25317/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.26621/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.77214/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:27.82525/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.60213/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.82728/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.19124/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.82221/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyHeats, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:46.43030/03/08Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - Czech OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
1:47.81423/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
1:48.89412/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:49.67720/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyHeats, Group A 
1:49.93815/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.08320/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophySemi Final, Group A 
1:51.47209/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.15209/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.44815/02/08Vienna AUTDanubia Series - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:52.48223/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupFinal, Group 1 
1:55.07223/11/07Sanok POLDanubia Series - Sanok cupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.27011/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
1:56.69920/12/07Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Candidates TrophyFinal, Group A 
1:56.70012/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.69209/11/07Bormio ITA16th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.24503/02/08Bialystok POLPuchar Polski - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:40.46214/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:45.93703/02/08Bialystok POLPuchar Polski - FinalFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.53314/10/07Miskolc HUNDanubia Series - Pannonia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED 1: Laura Kurilaite, Zornica Pencheva, Agne Sereikaite)
3:28.56523/09/07Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Series - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED: Ketija Gavrilova, Zsofia Konya, Agne Sereikaite)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
pb-event
Customboots.de