Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SEREIKAITE, Agne

Name: Sereikaite, Agne
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 19 October 1994
Age: 23
Age Category: Junior C (2009/2010)
Home Country: Lithuania
UPID: STLTU21910199401
 
Graphs: 2009/2010 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter43.55114/03/15Moscow RUSWorld Championships
1000 meter1:29.83027/09/13Shanghai CHNSamsung ISU World Cup
1500 meter2:20.39815/02/14Sochi RUSOlympic Winter Games
3000 meter5:30.27425/01/15Dordrecht NEDEuropean Championships

Classifications in season 2009/2010:
15/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 4th
23/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
20/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd
18/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
08/01/10Taipei City TPEWorld Junior ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 m: 37th,   1000 m: 34th,   1500 m: 26th
05/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophyLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
26/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenJunior C - Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2009/2010:
500 meter
47.35419/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenFinal, Group 1 
47.53817/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
47.97306/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
48.03506/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophyFinal, Group 1 
48.38124/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.41119/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.44006/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.57827/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.70717/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
48.84619/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.25017/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.69324/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.73119/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.98027/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.80727/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.32124/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:12.44109/01/10Taipei City TPEWorld Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
DQ21/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.24320/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:39.04507/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:40.69207/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.37628/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:42.61328/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.09216/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.11809/01/10Taipei City TPEWorld Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:44.36316/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.08822/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.34506/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.49920/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.76216/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:48.24122/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.77022/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupFinal, Group 1 
1:48.84225/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:50.35920/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.58621/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.00620/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.11124/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.86228/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.13025/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.71708/01/10Taipei City TPEWorld Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:38.48226/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:38.75005/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:38.77926/03/10Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:43.12120/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupFinal, Group 1 
2:43.41418/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:43.60823/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.45320/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.67618/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:47.28305/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.68918/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.97020/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:53.15705/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions TrophyFinal, Group 1 
3:01.81723/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
3:07.55318/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
1:44.40724/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED 1: Nikola Kubelková, Laura Kurilaite, Agne Sereikaite, Lenka Zahumenská)
4:56.26120/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED 4: Laura Kurilaite, Agne Sereikaite, Ilze Urtane, Anzelika Zavadecka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports