Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 1-3 February 2019
 
Heats 2000 m Relay Mixed Gender
  5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 123     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 CHINA  CHN2:42.818Q
 7REN Ziwei
 27GUO Yihan
 63ZANG Yize
 129JIA Haidong
2.39 FRANCE  FRA2:43.057Q
 11Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 44Dmitry MIGUNOV
 77Gwendoline DAUDET
 132Quentin FERCOQ
3.40 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ2:43.519q
 9Denis NIKISHA
 47Anastasya KRESTOVA
 53Iong A KIM
 67Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 Race 124     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 CANADA  CAN2:40.951Q
 1Charles HAMELIN
 96Courtney SARAULT
 97Alyson CHARLES
 124Cédrik BLAIS
2.42 U.S.A.  USA2:41.052Q
 15Maame BINEY
 65Kristen SANTOS
 70Aaron TRAN
 167Thomas Insuk HONG
3.43 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE2:45.835q
 29Michaela HRUZOVA
 34Michaela KUNCIROVA
 147Zdenek SEJPAL
 193Radek FAJKUS
4.44 UKRAINE  UKR2:46.044
 26Oleh HANDEI
 36Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
 67Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 185Volodymyr HANDEI
 Race 125     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 RUSSIA  RUS2:41.190Q
 5Semen ELISTRATOV
 18Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 72Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
 166Pavel SITNIKOV
2.46 GERMANY  GER2:43.041Q
 51Anna SEIDEL
 55Bianca WALTER
 135Adrian LÜDTKE
 196Tobias PIETSCH
3.47 ITALY  ITA3:03.244 
 23Cynthia MASCITTO
 109Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
 140Marco GIORDANO
 203Pietro SIGHEL
48 NETHERLANDS  NEDP
 12Yara VAN KERKHOF
 16Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 65Daan BREEUWSMA
 78Dennis VISSER
 Race 126     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOR2:44.350Q
 1CHOI Minjeong
 3HWANG Daeheon
 4LIM Hyo Jun
 120KIM Jiyoo
2.50 JAPAN  JPN2:46.368Q
 57Shione KAMINAGA
 92Aoi WATANABE
 145Teppei KIKUCHI
 205Kiichi SHIGEHIRO
3.51 BELARUS  BLR2:46.473 
 25Maksim SIARHEYU
 28Yauheni RYZHOU
 35Mariya IZAFATAVA
 73Hanna IZAFATAVA
4.52 CROATIA  CRO2:49.267
 39Katarina BURIC
 52Martin KOLENC
 79Valentina ASCIC
 115Ivan MARTINIC
 Race 127     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR2:44.369Q
 14Kathryn THOMSON
 41Elise CHRISTIE
 42Farrell TREACY
 85Jack BURROWS
2.54 HUNGARY  HUN2:44.496Q
 20BURJÁN Csaba
 21JASZAPATI Petra
 26BACSKAI Sara Luca
 199SZIKLASI Andras
3.55 BELGIUM  BEL2:46.034 
 17Hanne DESMET
 31Stijn DESMET
 84Alexandra DANNEEL
 102Rino VANHOOREN
4.56 POLAND  POL2:57.931
 6Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 45Rafal ANIKIEJ
 127Nikola MAZUR
 162Mateusz KRZEMINSKI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV