Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE1:53.445Q
2.2129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR1:54.150Q
3.3119 Dilruba SIMSEK  TUR1:55.083 
4.41 Sophie PILTZ  AUT2:06.336
 Race 33, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:59.735Q
2.258 JANCSÏ¿½ Zo�  TKKSE1:59.914Q
3.354 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE2:00.686 
4.48 Niya PETSEVA  BUL2:06.235
 Race 34, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:50.453Q
2.236 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE1:50.555Q
3.338 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE1:51.622 
46 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BULDNS
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 DOBRAN Flora  HUN1:44.518Q
2.293 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET1:44.877Q
3.355 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:44.956Q
4.492 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:45.056 
5.5118 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:48.422
6.6111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:51.936
7.77 Michaela PETROVA  BUL1:56.310
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:43.652Q
2.289 Arina BAKHIIA  PET1:46.583Q
3.367 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:49.027Q
4.478 Sarlota GAL  ROU1:49.368 
5.553 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:50.142
6.691 Claudia LLEDO BIRYUKOVA  PET1:51.105
7.7110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer