Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   USATOVA, Alina

Name: Usatova, Alina
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 19 May 2005
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
UPID: STLAT21905200501
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.78003/10/14Elblag POLDanubia 2 - Polish Open - Europa Cup
333 meter33.88618/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter48.57027/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)
777 meter1:15.88911/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:39.69126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th
17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 1st
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 5th
23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalLadies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2017/2018:
333 meter
33.88618/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
33.94918/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
34.19817/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
34.63518/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
48.57027/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.22927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.23824/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
49.42325/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.56825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.63825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
49.70614/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.72927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
49.73526/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.86610/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.87210/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.02224/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
50.30523/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
50.42510/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
50.50318/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
50.57014/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.63813/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.72619/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
50.75125/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.03410/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.16209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
51.17918/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.21709/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
51.96313/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
52.16809/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P14/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:15.88911/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:16.54025/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:17.05311/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.09728/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.80824/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:18.56428/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:18.64111/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:18.69724/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:19.20326/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:19.46417/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.61727/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.91015/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.33915/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:20.44627/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.63517/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:20.75317/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
1:21.05126/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.41414/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.53910/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.16726/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.93209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.84010/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.69126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:42.86026/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.94424/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.03724/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:43.30609/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.65224/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.52523/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:44.59619/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSuper Final, Group 1 
1:45.17209/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.16023/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:47.58013/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.63413/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.31726/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.92813/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:56.48308/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:58.32508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.95709/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.49610/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Marija Borodovska, Anna Jansone, Alina Usatova)
3:15.47424/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Anna Jansone, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
3:23.93818/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Marija Borodovska, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports