Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alina USATOVA

Name: Alina Usatova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.78003/10/14Elblag POLDanubia 2 - Polish Open - Europa Cup
333 meter33.88618/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter47.25522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:16.54025/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:37.37823/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:32.46421/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 23rd
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 23rd,   1500 m: 17th
21/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaJunior C + B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 2nd
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsLadies
    1500 m: 33rd
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 1st
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.25522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
47.57831/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
47.63201/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
47.74422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
48.06622/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.30923/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
48.32809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.50916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
48.61322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.67623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.74308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.77016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.77209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.88921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
48.98824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
49.17120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.24116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.31215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
49.46219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
49.48124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
49.49430/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.54124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.74521/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
49.78018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.96224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
51.31730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
51.88330/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
59.79219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
P09/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.37823/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:37.97502/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
1:38.86531/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
1:39.19323/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.35323/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.51322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:40.18725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:40.97425/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.14820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.21823/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.28910/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:41.30410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.37323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.46625/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.47420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:42.16017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:42.93819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.03824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:45.04030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.08809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.07022/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:47.23717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.34316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:47.79316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P22/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:32.46421/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:32.97931/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
2:33.33501/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals 
2:34.56220/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
2:35.01208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:35.44912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
2:35.58718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.11220/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:36.23521/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:39.06218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:39.81423/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:40.09515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:41.43415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
2:41.62512/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:41.76118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:42.49715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.52521/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
2:43.78408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:45.75923/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:47.35413/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.80323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:49.95521/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
2:52.36313/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
P13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
2:53.99022/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(LATVIA: Reinis Berzins, Anna Jansone, Arturs Pilags, Alina Usatova)
2:59.88222/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(LATVIA: Marija Borodovska, Linards Reinis Laizans, Maris Janis Sternmanis, Alina Usatova)
3:06.47212/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova)
3:10.27220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS-VENTSPILS: Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova)
3:10.27220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS-VENTSPILS: Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova)
3:10.27220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS-VENTSPILS: Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova)
3:10.27220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SPARS-VENTSPILS: Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova, Alina Usatova)
3:11.31616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Daniela Anikevica, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
3:12.82724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Latvia: Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Alina Usatova)
3:19.36021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(LATVIA: Marija Borodovska, Madara Gintere, Alina Usatova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:31.06921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
4:31.06921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Daniela Anikevica, Marija Borodovska, Laura Petrovica, Alina Usatova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro