Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 149, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:23.852Q
2.165 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:24.012Q
3.516 Anna COSSI  BOR1:24.244
4.240 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:27.285
5.41 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV1:31.775
 Race 150, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:20.289Q
2.214 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:26.089Q
3.4107 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:26.737
4.328 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:32.735
 Race 151, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:26.828Q
2.112 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:27.670Q
3.451 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:27.810
4.315 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:33.190
5.277 Violet CLAREY  NIRC1:33.552
 Race 152, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.511 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:22.964Q
2.439 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:23.423Q
3.3101 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:25.881
4.1133 Genny CIOTTI  UGP1:26.033
5.2114 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:26.069
 Race 153, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:20.383Q
2.5121 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:20.717Q
3.3102 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:20.851
4.141 Elin KALK  ETR1:30.378
227 Amelia SAITTA  CGALEP
 Race 154, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:20.117Q
2.4132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:21.757Q
3.333 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:23.823
4.213 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:28.233
5.5147 Giorgia GALDI  VGT1:30.341


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers