Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 December 2018

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. VARADI Vivien  JSE
3. Sofija RODIC  SRB
4. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
5. VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE
6. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  JKLE
2. Adam GUBAC  PRE
3. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
4. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
5. HALTRICH Samuel  TDKE
6. GYORGY Benedek  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK
4. Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK
5. TOTH Anna Rebeka  SZKE
6. Timea MADARASZ  ISK
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Adam LAMASZ  ORL
3. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
4. MOLNAR Borisz Z.  MTK
5. SZABO Barnabas  DVTK
6. NAGY Janos  DJKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. HOU Yuming  CRAC
2. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
3. Ema BARICOVA  SVK
4. Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK
5. Sarlota GAL  ISK
6. SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. BOHAO Zhang  CRAC
2. MAJOR Dominik  JSE
3. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE
4. Luka JASIC  SRB
5. KOKAI Balazs  DJKSE
6. PETO Bendeguz  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Eszter  MTK
2. DOBRAN Flora  MTK
3. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
5. PALKOVICS Bianka  MTK
6. Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. ZIYANG Wang  CRAC
2. SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE
3. HAOYUAN Zheng  CRAC
4. JIAQI Ding  CRAC
5. IMRE Patrik  MTK
6. ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. LIANG Huiwen  CRAC
2. TURI Anna  JSE
3. SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE
4. REN Yidi  CRAC
5. XIAOLIN Ma  CRAC
6. JINGWEN Zhang  CRAC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. SZIKLASI Andras  MTK
2. HAO Yang  CRAC
3. BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK
4. JIAHUA Song  CRAC
5. TIBORCZ Daniel  MTK
6. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo