Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SLOVAKIA - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 17 March 2019

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Juraj GOGA  PRE
2. Timotej PAVELKA  PRE
3. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
4. Patrik MIHALIK  PRE
5. Damian SKLADANY  PRE
6. Matus GOGA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Petra MEDVEDOVA  PRE
3. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
4. Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
3. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
4. Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
5. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
6. Michal KOCIS  STEZ
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
2. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
3. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
4. Nina SEVCOVICOVA  PRE
5. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
2. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
5. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
2. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
3. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
4. Livia DANKOVA  PRE
5. Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
6. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
3. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. David ONUFER  PRE
5. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
3. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
2. Jakub HUNADY  PRKP
3. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
4. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo