Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Debrecen, Hungary - 24-26 January 2020
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:20.767Q
2.13 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:20.829Q
3.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL2:21.062q
4.38 Sean MCANUFF  IRL2:22.312
5.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX2:22.767
6.39 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT2:22.853
 Race 9     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 LIU Shaoang  HUN2:26.126Q
2.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:26.227Q
3.106 Niall TREACY  GBR2:26.321q
4.15 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER2:26.977
5.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL2:27.922
6.124 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO2:31.424
 Race 10     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:15.899Q
2.27 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:15.948Q
3.89 Dmitry MIGUNOV  FRA2:16.168q
4.145 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE2:18.687
5.50 Radek FAJKUS  CZE2:19.107
6.49 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH-    ADV
34 Martin KOLENC  CROP
 Race 11     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN2:32.638Q
2.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:32.738Q
3.109 Nicolas ANDERMANN  AUT2:32.756
4.43 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:33.766
5.201 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL2:33.836
6.153 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR2:34.341
 Race 12     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:18.378Q
2.77 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:19.113Q
3.182 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA2:19.234q
4.122 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL2:19.407
5.177 Furkan AKAR  TUR2:19.842
6.197 Artsemi SLABODNIK  BLR2:22.712
7.54 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB2:23.754
 Race 13     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:29.853Q
2.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:29.855Q
3.85 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:30.366ADV
4.40 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:30.454
5.125 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR-    
56 Farrell TREACY  GBRP
 Race 14     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:39.581Q
2.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN2:40.162Q
3.204 Thibault MÉTRAUX  SUI2:42.783
4.48 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX3:16.543
5.36 Oleh HANDEI  UKR-    ADV
162 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GERP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo