Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-2 - Montreal, Canada - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 m (2) Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 61     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:26.558Q
2.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:27.072q
3.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN1:27.287
4.141 Andrew HEO  USA1:27.361
5.159 Diané SELLIER  FRA1:27.902
 Race 62     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:26.020Q
2.66 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:26.329q
3.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:27.645
4.42 Nicolas LABORDE  COL1:28.973
 Race 63     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:26.422Q
2.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:27.048ADV
3.142 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:28.435
4.183 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:29.076
180 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USAP
 Race 64     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Pascal DION  CAN1:26.991Q
2.77 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:27.053q
3.46 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS1:27.629
36 Oleh HANDEI  UKRP
 Race 65     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:28.196Q
2.156 William DANDJINOU  CAN1:28.424 
3.98 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:28.945
4.33 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:29.698
5.155 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:32.422
 Race 66     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:25.546Q
2.22 Aaron TRAN  USA1:25.871q
3.111 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:27.706
4.118 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:27.868
 Race 67     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 KIM Dongwook  KOR1:26.921Q
2.70 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:26.960q
3.61 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:27.056
4.15 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER1:27.294
5.164 Ibuki HAYASHI  JPN1:31.655
 Race 68     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:28.590Q
2.19 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:28.818 
3.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL1:29.033
4.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:30.985
181 SONG Jiahua  CHNDNS
 Race 69     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 PARK Jiwon  KOR1:24.728Q
2.97 AN Kai  CHN1:25.047q
3.80 Friso EMONS  NED1:25.268
4.134 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1:29.864
5.140 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT1:29.998
 Race 70     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 PARK In Wook  KOR1:26.252Q
2.24 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:26.338q
3.163 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:26.466
4.76 Dennis VISSER  NED1:26.754
5.174 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL1:28.872


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV