Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 230, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Hudson HALLING  USA1:36.84926 
2154 Alexis ALLARD  CANDNS23
3134 Neithan THOMAS  CANDNS21
 Race 231, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Arthur CHEUNG  USA1:36.58444 
2.2139 Lukas MACDONALD  CAN1:36.68539
3.3153 David SEAL  CAN1:36.70335
4.4156 Noah HYUN  CAN1:39.57532
5.5150 S. Marshall SHUPE II  USA2:04.75029
 Race 232, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Danik LAMOTHE  CAN1:36.12474 
2.2155 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA1:36.25066
3.3146 Jonathan GRAJALES  CAN1:36.35960
4115 Émilien BLACKBURN  CANDNS48
5151 Braeden PICEK  CANDNS48
 Race 233, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Wesley PARK  USA1:36.342125 
2.2135 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:36.489113
3.3142 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA1:36.595101
4.4149 Seung-Min KWON  USA1:36.74791
5.5147 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR1:36.90082
 Race 234, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Clayton DECLEMENTE  USA1:31.925212 
2.2143 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED1:32.048191
3.3140 Nicolas LABORDE  COL1:33.361171
4136 Immanuel ANABORNE  USADNF154
5128 Niels KINGMA  NEDP139
 Race 238, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN1:31.904398 
2.2130 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CAN1:32.387359
6121 Philippe DAUDELIN  CANDNS235
3141 Caleb PARK  USADNF261
4117 Hugo BOSMA  NEDDNF261
5132 Ethan TREACY  GBRP261
 Race 239, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Alexis MARCEAU  CAN1:29.260675 
2.2127 Brendan YAMADA  CAN1:30.145607
3.3133 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED2:00.161546
4109 Keil HILLIS  CANP443
5124 Teun BOER  NEDP443
 Race 240, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:31.9701143 
2.2122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  CAN1:32.0181028
3.3116 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CAN1:32.057925
4.4129 Samuel GREEN  CAN1:32.076833
5126 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  CANP750
 Race 244, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Félix PIGEON  CAN1:39.2441741 
2.2110 Matej PEDERSON  CAN1:39.2831567
3.3123 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL1:40.1271411
4108 Félix ROUSSEL  CANDNS1269
 Race 245, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN1:25.0443277 
2.2118 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1:25.1232949
3.3111 Niall TREACY  GBR1:25.3122654
4.4114 Manuel FALARDEAU  CAN1:25.4772389
5.5112 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN1:26.1062150
6.6120 Vincent BÉDARD  CAN1:26.9841935
 Race 246, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Sven ROES  NED1:30.91710000 
2.2103 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:30.9378000
3.3102 William DANDJINOU  CAN1:30.9816400
4.4107 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CAN1:31.4415120
5.5105 Arye RICHARDS  CAN1:59.6144096


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro