Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:39.310Q
2.220 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:39.99522Q
3.3177 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:41.43921 
4.425 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:41.79918
5.5190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:43.06716
6.6192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:48.78115
7.7178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS-    12
 Race 36, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:27.202Q
2.255 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:27.55823Q
3.385 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:28.85620 
4.433 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:29.53219
5.54 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS2:31.48717
6.6174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS2:38.65214
7.7137 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS-    13
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:38.111Q
2.2131 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:38.177Q
3.3193 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:38.284 
4.432 Kristina SILAYEVA  RUS2:38.363
5.531 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:38.47644
6.624 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:48.74628
735 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUSP24
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:26.120Q
2.2101 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:26.567Q
3.3109 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:26.622
4.461 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:27.010
5.554 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:29.053
6.626 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:30.73035
7.7191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:32.83326
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:23.968Q
2.234 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:27.204Q
3.371 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:27.954 
4.430 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:30.311
5.523 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:35.188
6.686 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS-    27
790 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP25


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports