Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 102, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS48.84Q
2.237 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.9915 
3.351 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS49.589
4.426 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS51.933
5.543 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS-    2
 Race 103, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.62Q
2.249 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS48.27
3.310 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS48.6210
4.43 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS49.348
5.542 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS55.781
 Race 104, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS47.84Q
2.28 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS48.46 
3.331 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS48.9012
4.428 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS49.114
5.523 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS50.991
 Race 105, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS48.52Q
2.227 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUS48.93
3.336 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS49.1113
4.432 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS50.496
 Race 106, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS48.21Q
2.239 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS48.40
3.311 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS49.1414
4.417 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS49.717
 Race 107, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS49.68Q
2.25 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS49.8716
3.322 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS51.0811
4.421 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS51.525
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.66Q
2.246 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS45.85Q
3.34 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.29 
4.429 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS46.8735
5.534 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS47.5428
 Race 117, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS47.11Q
2.26 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS48.14Q
3.324 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS48.8186 
4.49 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS-    69
5.519 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS-    27
 Race 118, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS46.34Q
2.233 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS46.52Q
3.340 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS46.96
4.452 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS47.1844
5.538 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.5825
 Race 119, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS46.05Q
2.215 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS46.74Q
3.347 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.96
4.445 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS47.2755
5.512 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.4326


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport