Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 183, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:46.34Q
2.215 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:47.3016
3.33 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:47.5211
4.427 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUS1:48.144
5.522 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS1:49.651
 Race 184, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:39.74Q
2.240 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS1:39.99 
3.310 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:43.409
4.45 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:43.588
5.526 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:45.051
 Race 185, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS1:44.27Q
2.249 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:44.71 
3.331 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:45.2712
4.437 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:02.166
5.544 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:10.001
 Race 186, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS1:39.52Q
2.224 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:39.96
3.311 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:40.6513
4.451 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1:42.145
5.523 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS1:42.402
 Race 187, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:42.34Q
2.213 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:42.93
3.317 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS1:46.9610
4.442 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:52.993
5.532 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS-    1
 Race 188, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:45.39Q
2.22 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:45.9015
3.328 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:46.0514
4.436 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:47.627
5.521 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:52.211
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 197, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:37.21Q
2.214 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:37.32Q
3.330 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.44107
4.412 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:37.9935
5.529 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:38.2428
 Race 198, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:35.30Q
2.216 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:35.55Q
3.37 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:36.02 
4.46 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:36.2155
5.51 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:38.9927
 Race 199, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:35.27Q
2.248 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:35.65Q
3.34 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.81
4.452 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:36.9344
5.538 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:37.2725
 Race 200, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:37.68Q
2.245 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:37.93Q
3.347 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:38.1486 
4.441 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:38.4669
5.519 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:39.3726
6.649 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:47.3024


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers