Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:28.58Q
2.28 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:29.52Q
3.31 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS2:31.61
4.411 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:36.71
5.531 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS2:38.65
6.626 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS2:52.74
7.750 Anastasia MEZENINA  RUS-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:38.74Q
2.248 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:39.96Q
3.312 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:40.62 
4.45 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS2:43.24
5.532 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS2:45.81
6.642 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:53.81
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:37.46Q
2.229 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:38.21Q
3.343 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS2:38.40
4.413 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS2:40.62
5.523 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS2:44.99
6.617 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS2:46.40
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:46.14Q
2.23 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:48.20Q
3.337 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:52.27 
4.451 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS2:52.68
5.522 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS2:54.24
6.641 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS3:02.96
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:44.74Q
2.27 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:45.71Q
3.346 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:45.80 
4.428 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS2:46.96
5.536 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:49.21
6.644 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:49.46
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:38.71Q
2.24 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:38.90Q
3.352 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:39.34 
4.424 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS2:48.87
5.521 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:49.40
6.634 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS-    
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:40.49Q
2.247 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:47.87Q
3.338 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:48.40 
4.410 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS2:51.80
5.515 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS3:07.30ADV
640 Rozalina TCHAN  RUSP
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:36.21Q
2.219 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:39.90Q
3.32 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:40.80 
4.427 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUS2:42.49
5.539 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS2:44.81
6.649 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS2:55.58


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV