Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 15, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS2:43.81021
2.221 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS2:44.05018
3.344 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS2:46.90015
4.426 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS2:51.14012
5.52 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS2:56.9309
6.629 Radmila MEDVEDEVA  RUS-    6
 Race 16, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS2:43.74022
2.212 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:44.08019
3.315 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS2:44.52016
4.438 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:44.74013
5.539 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:46.93010
6.636 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS-    7
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS2:44.18023
2.228 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:45.14020
3.318 Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA  RUS2:45.46017
4.46 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS2:47.96014
5.531 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS2:57.37011
6.65 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS-    8
79 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUSP5
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:44.950Q
2.245 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:45.340Q
3.38 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:45.400
4.44 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:46.920
5.533 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:53.48044
6.634 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS2:54.70027
7.710 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:56.64025
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:34.070Q
2.27 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:34.320Q
3.323 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS2:34.480 
4.424 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:34.690
5.530 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:34.980
6.616 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS2:37.08035
742 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUSP24
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:32.140Q
2.243 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:32.460Q
3.341 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:32.650 
4.435 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:34.930
5.537 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:35.580
6.63 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:37.14028
7.720 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS2:41.37026


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton