Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:37.85Q
2.287 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS1:37.96Q
3.375 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:39.71
4.481 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:41.75
5.5100 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:41.80
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:49.41Q
2.2103 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:50.82Q
3.385 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:52.72 
4.4104 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS2:05.05ADV
5.596 Elena EGOROVA  RUS-    
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:43.71Q
2.295 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:44.24Q
3.374 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:44.45
4.492 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:48.98
5.586 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS-    
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:50.52Q
2.276 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:51.83Q
3.389 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:52.28 
4.4105 Margarita KHALKO  RUS1:57.57
5.597 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS-    
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:42.45Q
2.284 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:42.58Q
3.394 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS1:51.58 
4.4102 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:11.03ADV
5.599 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:16.51
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:48.74Q
2.283 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:49.67Q
3.382 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:49.75
4.4101 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:52.49
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:39.16Q
2.293 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:39.30Q
3.388 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:40.81
4.498 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:43.68
5.577 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:44.00


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV