Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 2 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Nagoya, Japan - 28-31 October 2021
 
Quarterfinals 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 129     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 RUSSIA  RUS6:58.972Q
 3Semen ELISTRATOV
 12Konstantin IVLIEV
 53Pavel SITNIKOV
 60Daniil EIBOG
2.17 ITALY  ITA6:59.371Q
 7Pietro SIGHEL
 20Yuri CONFORTOLA
 74Tommaso DOTTI
 92Andrea CASSINELLI
3.18 FRANCE  FRA7:04.084 
 4Sébastien LEPAPE
 73Quentin FERCOQ
 185Tawan THOMAS
 202Arthur VANBESIEN
4.19 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR7:12.422
 84Niall TREACY
 114Farrell TREACY
 131Ethan TREACY
 153Westley YATES
20 TURKEY  TURP
 32Furkan AKAR
 133Metehan ATAN
 164Muhammed Emir HAN
 174Murat TAHTACI
 Race 130     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 KOREA  KOR7:00.725Q
 52HWANG Daeheon
 55PARK In Wook
 193HAN Seung Soo
 194KWAK Yoon-Gy
2.22 JAPAN  JPN7:00.901Q
 56Keita WATANABE
 59Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 77Shogo MIYATA
 78Kota KIKUCHI
3.23 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ7:01.478 
 15Adil GALIAKHMETOV
 17Denis NIKISHA
 50Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 85Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
4.24 UKRAINE  UKR7:18.336
 44Oleh HANDEI
 148Danylo FEDORENKO
 151Vladyslav NEMIRO
 163Nikita NEMIRO
5.25 AUSTRIA  AUT7:25.441
 21Nico ANDERMANN
 136Dominic ANDERMANN
 140Matthias WOLFGANG
 179Heinrich LIU
 Race 131     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 CANADA  CAN6:51.925Q
 6Charles HAMELIN
 16Steven DUBOIS
 67Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
 72Pascal DION
2.27 NETHERLANDS  NED6:52.129Q
 5Itzhak DE LAAT
 14Sjinkie KNEGT
 64Sven ROES
 122Jens VAN 'T WOUT
3.28 BELGIUM  BEL6:57.804 
 9Stijn DESMET
 31Rino VANHOOREN
 95Ward PÉTRÉ
 102Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
4.29 GERMANY  GER7:00.898
 18Christoph SCHUBERT
 24Adrian LÜDTKE
 103Yanghun Ben JUNG
 117Robin BENDIG
5.30 SINGAPORE  SGP7:40.409
 159Zen Sheng Sian KOH
 197Lucas Jun Jie NG
 198Trevor Xu Xuan TAN
 199Jing Feng XU
 Race 132     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 CHINA  CHN6:58.451Q
 48WU Dajing
 49AN Kai
 75SUN Long
 94LI Wenlong
2.32 HUNGARY  HUN6:58.501Q
 1LIU Shaoang
 66KRUEGER John-Henry
 144NOGRADI Bence
 191JASZAPATI Peter
3.33 UNITED STATES  USA6:59.696 
 19Andrew HEO
 23Ryan PIVIROTTO
 98Brandon KIM
 201Adam CALLISTER
4.34 POLAND  POL7:11.493
 27Michal NIEWINSKI
 81Diane SELLIER
 97Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
 124Pawel ADAMSKI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports