Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 217, Group 3     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE49.343 
2.1147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH49.438
3.469 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW58.038
4.383 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:11.716
 Race 218, Group 3     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Nathan MULLER  ASMB48.527 
2.2106 GYORY Peter  MTK48.593
3.327 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR48.659
4.45 Malo TILLY  ASMB48.839
 Race 219, Group 3     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.568 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW48.415 
2.1134 Camille BIRON  SIDB48.639
3.2139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC48.689
4.3155 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK52.727
5.428 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    
 Race 220, Group 3     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4181 Alessandro PICCO  VGT47.712 
2.5148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.724
3.3182 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.671
4.1154 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.955
5.226 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR51.726
 Race 221, Group 3     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV49.324 
2.447 Justus BAUER  ETR49.490
3.5144 Senne VAN DE REST  STB49.800
4.3169 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  UGP53.658
5.2152 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:02.672
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 222, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Samuel SULC  KSB47.193Q
2.2124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.103 
3.346 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETR48.191
4.5185 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.340
5.42 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.819
 Race 223, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Elio CALANCA  RPV47.921Q
2.265 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC48.819
3.5105 PISTAI Botond  MTK49.872
4.3129 Christian CATTANI  SES50.454
5.4104 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1:14.076
 Race 224, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR47.925Q
2.394 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS48.141
3.1163 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL48.161
4.5135 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS48.482
5.4170 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.511
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 225, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.989Q
2.362 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC46.303
3.2103 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK46.413
4.463 DERDAK Akos  FTC46.751
5.5130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.827
 Race 226, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR46.353Q
2.264 GYALOG Bence  FTC46.420
3.5162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.516
4.354 Marten TAUBERT  EVD48.212
5.4128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES59.288
 Race 227, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Lowie DEKENS  STKG47.178Q
2.553 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD47.258 
3.4174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO47.294
4.2175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.528
5.361 YU Kevin  FTC47.918


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo