Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 2 - Montreal, Canada - 27-29 October 2023
 
Heats 500 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 13     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.251Q
2.77 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN44.367Q
3.78 FAN Kexin  CHN44.473 
4.93 Una WILLHOITE  USA45.074
5.89 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR45.282
 Race 14     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.65 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA44.488Q
2.29 WANG Xinran  CHN44.547Q
3.85 PARK Jiwon  KOR44.708 
4.91 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR46.967
5.53 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:03.950
 Race 15     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED42.436Q
2.27 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL43.392Q
3.50 Julie LETAI  USA43.443q
4.43 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL44.607
5.80 Ching Yan LAM  HKG44.793
 Race 16     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Rikki DOAK  CAN43.404Q
2.33 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL43.873Q
3.75 Myeongbi JUNG  GER44.103q
4.81 TOTH Eszter  HUN44.172
5.41 Chiara BETTI  ITA1:06.235
 Race 17     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 WANG Ye  CHN43.809Q
2.18 SEO Whimin  KOR43.921Q
3.63 Yana KHAN  KAZ44.129q
4.57 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR44.268
 Race 18     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 PARK Jiyun  KOR43.878Q
2.26 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.977Q
3.49 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.053q
4.79 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA44.206
5.83 Mirei NAKASHIMA  JPN44.528
 Race 19     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Selma POUTSMA  NED42.815Q
2.21 Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN43.811Q
3.52 Hana TAKAHASHI  JPN44.376 
4.94 Louisiana STAHL  USA47.457
5.84 Malika YERMEK  KAZ1:14.847


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport