Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 15-17 December 2023
 
Heats 1000 m Women
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 13     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:35.832Q
2.37 Ami HIRAI  JPN1:35.990Q
3.29 WANG Xinran  CHN1:36.004 
4.33 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL-    
 Race 14     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:31.801Q
2.85 PARK Jiwon  KOR1:32.301Q
3.41 Chiara BETTI  ITA1:32.713q
4.76 Hyo Jin KIM  AUS1:38.391
5.63 Yana KHAN  KAZ-    
 Race 15     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 LEE So-Youn  KOR1:36.099Q
2.84 Malika YERMEK  KAZ1:36.213Q
3.54 SOMODI Maja Dora  HUN1:36.244 
4.91 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR1:36.939
5.111 Hedvig HILDE  NOR1:37.382
 Race 16     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.78 FAN Kexin  CHN1:35.225Q
2.17 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:35.418Q
3.34 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:35.471 
4.26 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:35.580
 Race 17     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:39.286Q
2.27 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:39.380Q
3.53 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:39.456 
4.106 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ1:40.061
5.89 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR1:41.048
 Race 18     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:32.688Q
2.77 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN1:32.766Q
3.44 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1:32.808q
4.75 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1:35.649
 Race 19     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD  USA1:35.696Q
2.49 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:36.501Q
3.57 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR1:37.124 
4.40 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN1:38.299
5.109 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA1:38.702
 Race 20     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:31.660Q
2.15 Rikki DOAK  CAN1:33.255Q
3.98 QU Chunyu  CHN1:33.299 
4.42 Aoi WATANABE  JPN1:33.393
5.68 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:37.792


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport