Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Heats 500 meter JUN C WOM
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB47.689Q
2.2209 Ludovica Clelia DEIMANI  VGT47.810Q
3.3201 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK49.639
4.4190 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL50.888
5.5189 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR-    
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Sofija RODIC  INT47.602Q
2.2202 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.711Q
3.3206 Yente BROUWERS  TRL49.767
4.4186 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR50.223
5.5213 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT53.713
 Race 37, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5205 Chien Hua HUANG  TPE46.620Q
2.1196 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ47.690Q
3.2184 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR49.090
4.3195 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA49.493
5.4212 Serena MAUCERI  VGT52.197
 Race 38, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2215 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS47.962Q
2.1183 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR48.022Q
3.3214 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT49.804 
4.4194 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL52.043
 Race 39, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1207 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.971Q
2.2192 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC47.164Q
3.3210 Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT48.625
4.5203 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB53.336
5.4187 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR53.504
 Race 40, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 NAGY Reka  FTC47.592Q
2.3198 SZABÓ Jázmin  JSE47.730Q
3.2185 Serena COLA  BOR48.010
4.4211 Agnese FIORATO  VGT52.049
 Race 41, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Viola COMBA  VGT48.955Q
2.2204 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.094Q
3.3200 Elodie HARDING  LST49.408
4.4193 DUNAY Gerda  FTC49.506
5.5188 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR55.836


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport