Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter JUN C WOM
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 168, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:42.490Q
2.2183 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:42.634Q
3.3209 Ludovica Clelia DEIMANI  VGT1:46.205
4.4189 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:46.850
5.5190 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:51.947
 Race 169, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Viola COMBA  VGT1:50.596Q
2.2192 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:50.716Q
3.3185 Serena COLA  BOR1:51.520
4.4194 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:52.828
 Race 170, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:48.768Q
2.2202 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:49.999Q
3.3212 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:52.480 
4.4187 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:54.300
 Race 171, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5205 Chien Hua HUANG  TPE1:44.302Q
2.4198 SZABÓ Jázmin  JSE1:45.071Q
3.1210 Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT1:45.160
4.3195 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJAP
5.2184 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR-    ADV
 Race 172, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Sofija RODIC  INT1:45.460Q
2.3186 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:45.902Q
3.4193 DUNAY Gerda  FTC1:45.964
4.2204 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:46.082
5.5213 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:56.445
 Race 173, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1207 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:46.536Q
2.2201 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:48.459Q
3.3206 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:49.480
4.4211 Agnese FIORATO  VGT1:52.965
5.5188 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR2:08.207
 Race 174, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2215 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:44.321Q
2.1191 NAGY Reka  FTC1:45.187Q
3.5214 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT1:46.908
4.4200 Elodie HARDING  LST1:48.489
5.3203 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:49.106


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton