Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1000500777Best time
1.109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV7091711:43.331
2.14 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR423141261:47.200
3.137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV37112631:42.607
4.193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS345449321:46.190
5.2 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD24177281:43.169
6.115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT20153571:43.349
7.94 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI18145451:43.199
8.56 NEMETH Marcell  FTC12186841:47.154
9.168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL350182661:50.211
10.138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF131810131:43.246
11.4 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB29109101:45.393
12.116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT3291491:43.284
13.184 Gaspard SEITE  USO361311121:47.490
14.132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES421412161:48.479
15.108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK451113211:46.194
16.131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES461220141:46.500
17.36 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV532121111:47.166
18.119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT561625151:47.395
19.158 Loek TER HART  SVU571522201:44.786
20.144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB591918221:51.185
21.57 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC602015251:46.614
22.145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB641723241:47.640
23.117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT642224181:48.147
24.35 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV703516191:51.543
25.15 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR764217171:50.218
26.191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE762419331:47.146
27.185 Louis CARRIE  USO802928231:51.542
28.17 Diego DI BELLA  BOR892732301:53.365
29.170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL912834291:51.358
30.42 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR972529431:49.499
31.187 Armand TERLAIN  USO1012331471:48.240
32.120 Niels EVERTS  SCT1012639361:55.642
33.32 Theo LE POCREAU  CST1014627281:51.153
34.5 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1073138381:54.251
35.18 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1084430341:51.542
36.20 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1093246311:51.243
37.118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT1103041391:49.937
38.16 Daniele MORELLI  BOR111483627
39.186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1124535321:52.447
40.171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL1133437421:49.981
41.159 Ids CREBAS  SVU1163744351:53.687
42.194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1173633481:50.093
43.19 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1193340461:55.153
44.196 Lou PIRAR  YDS1213843401:50.124
45.31 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST1253942441:55.059
46.195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1294745371:58.471
47.103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1294147411:57.839
48.80 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1334048451:58.132
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton